Apartments for Rent near Chestnut Ridge Center in Kingwood, TX - Page 4
-
2 Months Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$2,056+3 BEDS$2,456+Base Rent$1,525 - $2,435Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,621 - $2,531
Astra Benders Landing
2237 Riley Fuzzel Rd, Spring, TX 77386 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,178+3 BEDS$2,940+
Seven17 Lehman
717 Lehman St, Houston, TX 77018 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $297 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,013+4 BEDS$2,895+Base Rent$2,013 - $3,135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,013 - $3,135
Sycamore Heights
5730 Blue Harvest Dr, Spring, TX 77389 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$1,784+Base Rent$1,189 - $1,769Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,244 - $1,824
Aria at 336
2300 N 336 Loop W, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,864+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,219
The Calahan
5600 Dancy Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,267+3 BEDS$1,455+4 BEDS$1,614+
Tapestry Woodland Hills
19100 Woodland Hills Dr, Atascocita, TX 77346 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$2,017+Base Rent$1,430 - $2,290Required Monthly Fees$152Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,432
The Clayton
17935 Hunters Terrace Dr, Humble, TX 77338 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$2,108+3 BEDS$2,508+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,450Required Monthly Fees$209Total Monthly Price$1,704 - $2,659
YardHomes Spring West
2950 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
2 Months Free
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,859+4 BEDS$2,060+Base Rent$1,744 - $2,240Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,859 - $2,355
Haven at Harrington Trails Rental Homes
14255 Timber Fields Way, Splendora, TX 77372 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,923+3 BEDS$2,573+Base Rent$1,429 - $2,609Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,703
Territory at Spring Stuebner
21837 Holzwarth Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Price Drop. $329 Off|1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,870+
Greenwood Forest
12820 Greenwood Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77066 -
Price Drop. $135 Off1 BED$725+2 BEDS$915+3 BEDS$1,250+
The Park at Malaga
4300 Sherwood Ln, Houston, TX 77092 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$841+2 BEDS$1,026+Base Rent$739 - $1,249Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$841 - $1,346
Somerset
8000-8001 W Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
Price Drop. $291 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,914+Base Rent$1,095 - $2,022Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,044
Metro Midtown
2350 Bagby St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Price Drop. $173 Off|1 BED$1,077+2 BEDS$1,046+3 BEDS$1,622+
River Pointe
1600 River Pointe Dr, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$857+2 BEDS$1,066+3 BEDS$1,380+
Rollingwood
670 Maxey Rd, Houston, TX 77013 -
Price Drop. $111 Off|1 BED$798+2 BEDS$987+3 BEDS$1,535+
The Linc At Cypress
10730 Glenora Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$809+2 BEDS$1,069+3 BEDS$1,429+
La Caliza
22820 Imperial Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77073 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,364+3 BEDS$1,736+Base Rent$1,073 - $1,675Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,187 - $1,789
Parc at Champion Forest
15330 Bammel North Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Price Drop. $360 Off|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,535+4 BEDS$1,695+
The Retreat at Spring Apartments
25469 Borough Park Dr, Spring, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $111 Off|1 BED$894+2 BEDS$1,129+3 BEDS$1,499+
Heritage At Hooper Hill
901 Wilson Rd, Conroe, TX 77301 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$738+2 BEDS$981+3 BEDS$1,447+Base Rent$565 - $2,797Required Monthly Fees$173Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$738 - $1,533
Rock Creek at Hollow Tree
200 Hollow Tree Ln, Houston, TX 77090 -
Price Drop. $137 OffSTUDIO$753+1 BED$825+2 BEDS$999+
Flint at 290
5915 Flintlock Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
Good Value|1 BED$620+2 BEDS$840+3 BEDS$1,265+
Timber Ridge
12000 Fleming Dr, Houston, TX 77013 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$987+2 BEDS$1,327+Base Rent$804 - $1,224Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$987 - $1,327
Morningside Green
11810 Hammond Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,050+
Alden Landing
7575 Gosling Rd, The Woodlands, TX 77382 -
Price Drop. $166 Off|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,787+
Hollow Tree Park
101 Hollow Tree Ln, Houston, TX 77090 -
Price Drop. $110 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$796+2 BEDS$1,002+Base Rent$748 - $1,454Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$796 - $1,502
Regency Park
11300 Regency Green Dr, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,411+1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$2,354+Base Rent$1,322 - $3,012Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,411 - $3,101
Eighteen25 Downtown
1825 San Jacinto St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $700 Off|1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,650+3 BEDS$5,300+
Market Square Tower
777 Preston St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $454 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,244+1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$2,115+Base Rent$1,149 - $2,370Required Monthly Fees$95 - $135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,244 - $2,505
Mid Main
3550 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,399+
Dominion at Oak Forest
1001 Pinemont Dr, Houston, TX 77018 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,503+3 BEDS$1,947+
Marquis at The Woodlands
201 Pruitt Rd, Spring, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$2,155+Base Rent$889 - $2,244Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,015 - $2,370
Kessler Jersey Village
11011 Pleasant Colony Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Good Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,599+
Sunrise at Atascocita
7850 Fm 1960 Rd E, Humble, TX 77346 -
Price Drop. $208 Off|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,065+
Life at Brighton Estates
131 Aldine Bender Rd, Houston, TX 77060