Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Woodland Springs Plaza in Keller, TX - Page 9

53,939 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $136 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,132+
    1 BED
    $1,132+
    2 BEDS
    $1,794+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,102 - $3,014
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,132 - $3,044

    The Jameson at the Bluffs

    701 N Hampton St, Fort Worth, TX 76102
    (817) 893-6716
  2. Price Drop. $371 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,270+
    2 BEDS
    $1,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $3,319
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,270 - $3,319

    Burnett Lofts

    1012 Burnett St, Fort Worth, TX 76102
    (817) 623-4576
  3. |
    1 BED
    $1,606+
    2 BEDS
    $2,305+
    3 BEDS
    $2,976+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $2,810
    Required Monthly Fees$166
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $2,976

    LYV Broadway

    1415 S Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006
    (469) 771-1045
  4. Price Drop. $150 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,149+
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $930+
    3 BEDS
    $820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$649 - $1,419
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$669 - $1,439

    Buffalo at Arlington

    325 S Mesquite St, Arlington, TX 76010
    (682) 318-8368
  5. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $959+
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,849+
    3 BEDS
    $1,799+

    Square 9

    315 S Locust St, Denton, TX 76201
    (940) 240-8884
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,650+
    1 BED
    $1,626+
    2 BEDS
    $2,494+
    3 BEDS
    $2,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,584 - $4,013
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,626 - $3,121

    301 Flower Mound

    301 Silveron, Flower Mound, TX 75028
    (817) 778-9694
  7. Price Drop. $251 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,310+
    2 BEDS
    $1,739+
    3 BEDS
    $2,629+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,172 - $2,783
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $2,893

    The Beverley at Denton

    3500 N Bonnie Brae St, Denton, TX 76207
    (940) 398-0347
  8. Price Drop. $381 Off
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,605+
    3 BEDS
    $2,457+

    Hangar 19

    14251 Faa Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76155
    (682) 297-6482
  9. Price Drop. $589 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,421+
    1 BED
    $1,682+
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+
    3 BEDS
    $2,638+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,383 - $5,100
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,683

    The Jackson at Viridian

    4101 Viridian Village Dr, Arlington, TX 76005
    (682) 297-4910
  10. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,432+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    3 BEDS
    $2,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,216 - $5,763
    Required Monthly Fees$216
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,432 - $2,499

    The Dawson at Berkshire

    9632 Berkshire Lake Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76131
    (817) 859-6908
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,486+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,333+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,428 - $5,135
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,509

    Copeland

    2045 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (682) 297-7292
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,167+
    2 BEDS
    $1,368+
    3 BEDS
    $1,593+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,040 - $2,987
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,167 - $3,114

    Elan Denton

    1501 Northstar Rd, Denton, TX 76208
    (940) 290-8542
  13. |
    STUDIO
    $1,341+
    1 BED
    $1,576+
    2 BEDS
    $2,260+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $2,554
    Required Monthly Fees$151 - $162
    Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $2,705

    Crystal Springs

    5332 Trinity River Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76114
    (682) 900-2035
  14. Price Drop. $555 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,445+
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    3 BEDS
    $3,446+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $3,504
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $3,650

    The Lyric at Keller Center Stage

    1400 N Main St, Keller, TX 76248
    (817) 663-0704
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,458+
    1 BED
    $1,741+
    2 BEDS
    $2,563+
    3 BEDS
    $3,081+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $3,760
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $3,868

    Lumen

    515 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (682) 688-2789
  16. Price Drop. $585 Off
    1 BED
    $1,157+
    2 BEDS
    $1,657+
    3 BEDS
    $2,053+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $2,580
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,157 - $2,638

    Alta Denton Station

    3909 N Loop 288, Denton, TX 76208
    (940) 290-8527
  17. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,923+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,394 - $2,257
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,308

    Alta Landing

    3100 Joplin Rd, Kennedale, TX 76060
    (682) 297-6799
  18. |
    STUDIO
    $1,537+
    1 BED
    $1,729+
    2 BEDS
    $2,268+
    3 BEDS
    $2,645+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,442 - $2,950
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Total Monthly Price$1,537 - $3,045

    The Mark at Arlington

    3701 Dr. MLK Jr Dr, Arlington, TX 76014
    (817) 839-3777
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,639+
    3 BEDS
    $2,259+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $2,430
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,470

    The Opal

    13445 Green Cedar Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76262
    (817) 854-1642
  20. Price Drop. $212 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,414+
    1 BED
    $1,570+
    2 BEDS
    $2,486+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,304 - $6,507
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,728

    The International at Valley Ranch

    9921 W Valley Ranch Pky, Irving, TX 75063
    (469) 299-5815
  21. Price Drop. $208 Off
    1 BED
    $1,274+
    2 BEDS
    $1,645+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,178 - $1,917
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,274 - $2,013

    Prose Prominence

    3701 Prominence Pky, Denton, TX 76208
    (469) 871-6394
  22. Price Drop. $167 Off
    1 BED
    $1,277+
    2 BEDS
    $1,834+
    3 BEDS
    $2,280+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,482
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $2,564

    Alta Marine Creek

    5400 Huffines Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76179
    (470) 460-8418
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.