Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Parkway Plaza Retail Center in Keller, TX - Page 15

61,615 Rentals
  1. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,089+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    3 BEDS
    $1,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $2,085
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Total Monthly Price$1,089 - $2,175

    Grand Riviera

    2877 W Walnut Hill Ln, Irving, TX 75038
    (806) 591-3877
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,086+
    2 BEDS
    $1,412+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,545
    Required Monthly Fees$87
    Total Monthly Price$1,086 - $1,577

    Crossings at Irving Apartments

    1900 Estrada Pky, Irving, TX 75061
    (972) 793-0243
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $985+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+

    The Hudson

    6715 Buenos Aires Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
    (682) 452-1134
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,391+
    2 BEDS
    $1,745+
    3 BEDS
    $2,639+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,317 - $6,452
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Total Monthly Price$1,391 - $5,212

    Cortland MacArthur

    7904 N Glen Dr, Irving, TX 75063
    (817) 631-6505
  5. 1 BED
    $1,380+
    2 BEDS
    $2,034+
    3 BEDS
    $2,286+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,368 - $11,340
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $11,352

    The Livingston

    6301 Windhaven Pky, Plano, TX 75093
    (469) 829-6541
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,900+
    1 BED
    $1,982+
    2 BEDS
    $2,702+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,845 - $5,877
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,900 - $3,262

    Gables Water Street

    5270 N O'Connor Blvd, Irving, TX 75039
    (817) 803-1275
  7. Price Drop. $256 Off
    1 BED
    $1,124+
    2 BEDS
    $1,730+
    3 BEDS
    $2,852+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,124 - $2,852
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,124 - $2,852

    Residences at the Collection

    4025 Huffines Blvd, Carrollton, TX 75010
    (469) 772-5314
  8. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,114+
    1 BED
    $1,014+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$819 - $1,099
    Required Monthly Fees$195 - $225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,014 - $1,324

    Vintage Pads

    212 S Cooper St, Arlington, TX 76013
    (817) 670-9734
  9. 1 BED
    $1,358+
    2 BEDS
    $2,007+
    3 BEDS
    $2,078+
    4 BEDS
    $2,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,319 - $8,526
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,980

    Enclave at Hometown

    8601 Ice House Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
    (682) 688-9661
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $985+
    2 BEDS
    $1,447+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$953 - $3,896
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$985 - $1,711

    Windsong

    17717 Vail St, Dallas, TX 75287
    (972) 512-2189
  11. Price Drop. $285 Off
    1 BED
    $1,207+
    2 BEDS
    $1,597+
    3 BEDS
    $2,222+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $2,190
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,207 - $2,222

    Bardin Greene

    300 Bardin Greene Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
    (817) 839-2474
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 15 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.