Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Keller Square Shopping Center in Keller, TX - Page 9

62,790 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $265 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,219+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    3 BEDS
    $2,629+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,109 - $2,610
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,219 - $2,720

    The Beverley at Denton

    3500 N Bonnie Brae St, Denton, TX 76207
    (940) 398-0347
  2. Price Drop. $381 Off
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,605+
    3 BEDS
    $2,457+

    Hangar 19

    14251 Faa Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76155
    (682) 297-6482
  3. Price Drop. $589 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,407+
    1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+
    3 BEDS
    $2,638+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $5,100
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,407 - $2,683

    The Jackson at Viridian

    4101 Viridian Village Dr, Arlington, TX 76005
    (682) 297-4910
  4. Price Drop. $151 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $1,811+
    3 BEDS
    $2,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,221 - $5,763
    Required Monthly Fees$216
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,499

    The Dawson at Berkshire

    9632 Berkshire Lake Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76131
    (817) 859-6908
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,107+
    2 BEDS
    $1,249+
    3 BEDS
    $1,474+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $2,918
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,107 - $2,926

    Elan Denton

    1501 Northstar Rd, Denton, TX 76208
    (940) 290-8542
  6. Price Drop. $249 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,316+
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $2,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $2,554
    Required Monthly Fees$126 - $137
    Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,680

    Crystal Springs

    5332 Trinity River Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76114
    (682) 900-2035
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,445+
    1 BED
    $1,566+
    2 BEDS
    $2,361+
    3 BEDS
    $3,446+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $3,504
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $3,650

    The Lyric at Keller Center Stage

    1400 N Main St, Keller, TX 76248
    (817) 663-0704
  8. Price Drop. $369 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,408+
    1 BED
    $1,662+
    2 BEDS
    $2,487+
    3 BEDS
    $3,031+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $3,438
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $3,496

    Lumen

    515 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (682) 688-2789
  9. Price Drop. $481 Off
    1 BED
    $1,383+
    2 BEDS
    $1,657+
    3 BEDS
    $2,157+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,580
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,383 - $2,638

    Alta Denton Station

    3909 N Loop 288, Denton, TX 76208
    (940) 290-8527
  10. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,923+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,394 - $2,247
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,298

    Alta Landing

    3100 Joplin Rd, Kennedale, TX 76060
    (682) 297-6799
  11. |
    STUDIO
    $1,455+
    1 BED
    $1,733+
    2 BEDS
    $2,253+
    3 BEDS
    $2,630+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $3,145
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $3,225

    The Mark at Arlington

    3701 Dr. MLK Jr Dr, Arlington, TX 76014
    (817) 839-3777
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,690+
    3 BEDS
    $2,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $2,460
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,500

    The Opal

    13445 Green Cedar Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76262
    (817) 854-1642
  13. Price Drop. $212 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,414+
    1 BED
    $1,552+
    2 BEDS
    $2,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,304 - $6,023
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,753

    The International at Valley Ranch

    9921 W Valley Ranch Pky, Irving, TX 75063
    (469) 299-5815
  14. Price Drop. $455 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,270+
    2 BEDS
    $1,855+
    3 BEDS
    $2,522+

    Lyle

    17727 Addison Rd, Dallas, TX 75287
    (726) 900-7895
  15. Price Drop. $203 Off
    1 BED
    $1,274+
    2 BEDS
    $1,530+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,178 - $1,917
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,274 - $2,013

    Prose Prominence

    3701 Prominence Pky, Denton, TX 76208
    (469) 871-6394
  16. Price Drop. $322 Off
    1 BED
    $1,444+
    2 BEDS
    $1,581+
    3 BEDS
    $2,027+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,362 - $2,267
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,444 - $2,349

    Alta Marine Creek

    5400 Huffines Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76179
    (470) 460-8418
  17. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,581+
    1 BED
    $1,681+
    2 BEDS
    $2,381+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,945
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,581 - $3,031

    Alta Riverside

    100 I-635, Irving, TX 75039
    (470) 823-6907
  18. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,533+
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    2 BEDS
    $2,913+
    3 BEDS
    $3,407+

    Westvale

    1000 Cannon Pky, Roanoke, TX 76262
    (682) 237-8418
  19. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,704+
    2 BEDS
    $2,071+
    3 BEDS
    $2,624+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,528 - $6,360
    Required Monthly Fees$176
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,704 - $2,671

    YardHomes® Parkside

    2850 N Bonnie Brae St, Denton, TX 76207
    (940) 360-3087
  20. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,531+
    2 BEDS
    $1,961+
    3 BEDS
    $2,290+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $2,970
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,801

    Corsair

    2105 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (469) 286-0358
  21. Price Drop. $166 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,349+
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,999+
    3 BEDS
    $2,219+

    Jefferson Northlake

    4700 State Highway 114, Northlake, TX 76262
    (940) 573-7223
  22. Price Drop. $347 Off
    1 BED
    $1,543+
    2 BEDS
    $2,058+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $1,935
    Required Monthly Fees$188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,123

    Yardly Elm

    4005 N Elm St, Denton, TX 76207
    (469) 772-6647
  23. Price Drop. $441 Off
    1 BED
    $1,183+
    2 BEDS
    $1,521+
    3 BEDS
    $1,681+

    Modera Walsh

    13250 Highland Hills Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76008
    (844) 595-1016
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.