Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Keller Center Stage in Keller, TX - Page 9

56,765 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $441 Off
    1 BED
    $1,237+
    2 BEDS
    $1,521+
    3 BEDS
    $1,717+

    Modera Walsh

    13250 Highland Hills Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76008
    (844) 595-1016
  2. STUDIO
    $1,441+
    1 BED
    $1,718+
    2 BEDS
    $2,005+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,209 - $6,271
    Required Monthly Fees$232
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,877

    Tapestry at the Realm

    2901 Lady Bettye Dr, Lewisville, TX 75056
    (469) 702-9948
  3. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,797+
    1 BED
    $2,320+
    2 BEDS
    $3,410+
    3 BEDS
    $4,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $5,277
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,320 - $5,502

    The Mustang

    601 E Las Colinas Blvd, Irving, TX 75039
    (469) 966-2141
  4. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,505+
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    2 BEDS
    $2,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $3,031
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,520

    The Elara

    12099 Luna Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234
    (469) 312-6461
  5. Price Drop. $226 Off
    1 BED
    $1,235+
    2 BEDS
    $1,368+
    3 BEDS
    $1,768+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,067 - $2,420
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Total Monthly Price$1,235 - $2,588

    Jefferson Ederville

    8157 Ederville Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120
    (817) 518-5504
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,279+
    2 BEDS
    $1,623+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $1,815
    Required Monthly Fees$134
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,949

    Birchway Denton (TX)

    1710 Northstar Rd, Denton, TX 76208
    (940) 220-3469
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    2 BEDS
    $2,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,615
    Required Monthly Fees$180
    Total Monthly Price$1,675 - $2,795

    The Winslow

    2200 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056
    (469) 699-5720
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $1,871+
    2 BEDS
    $2,511+
    3 BEDS
    $3,281+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,274 - $5,082
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $3,366

    Jefferson Grandscape

    4050 Destination Dr, The Colony, TX 75056
    (469) 473-3246
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,167+
    2 BEDS
    $1,961+
    3 BEDS
    $2,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,131 - $3,375
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,167 - $3,411

    Alpine Village

    965 Duncan Perry Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
    (469) 606-3085
  10. 1 BED
    $1,977+
    2 BEDS
    $2,393+
    3 BEDS
    $2,622+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,864 - $2,571
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,977 - $2,684

    Yardly Eden

    1841 Mansfield Webb Rd, Arlington, TX 76002
    (682) 297-2875
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,342+
    2 BEDS
    $1,869+
    3 BEDS
    $2,149+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,168 - $6,132
    Required Monthly Fees$174 - $214
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,364

    The Royalton at Chapel Creek

    753 Academy Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    (682) 628-0680
  12. Price Drop. $375 Off
    1 BED
    $1,705+
    2 BEDS
    $1,885+
    3 BEDS
    $2,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $3,065
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,705 - $3,170

    Casona Grand Prairie

    3900 Robinson Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (469) 991-3204
  13. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,531+
    2 BEDS
    $2,196+
    3 BEDS
    $2,866+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $2,905
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,531 - $3,026

    Aura Main Street

    400 W Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057
    (469) 455-3146
  14. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,575+
    3 BEDS
    $2,251+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $2,410
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,446

    Alta Monarch Crossing

    1250 Randall St, Denton, TX 76207
    (817) 214-2445
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,542+
    2 BEDS
    $2,143+
    3 BEDS
    $3,008+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $3,103
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Total Monthly Price$1,542 - $3,028

    Adair

    2036 Oak Grove Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227
    (940) 283-6174
  16. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,536+
    1 BED
    $1,451+
    2 BEDS
    $2,468+
    3 BEDS
    $3,487+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $3,774
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $3,764

    Jefferson Marquee

    4500 Windhaven Pky, The Colony, TX 75056
    (469) 317-9813
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,522+
    2 BEDS
    $1,955+
    3 BEDS
    $2,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $2,630
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,742

    Ascend at Forum

    2300 Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (469) 807-8981
  18. 1 BED
    $1,155+
    2 BEDS
    $1,386+
    3 BEDS
    $762+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$762 - $2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$762 - $2,150

    Palladium City Skyline

    4909 E Lancaster Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76103
    (817) 616-6491
  19. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,519+
    2 BEDS
    $1,857+
    3 BEDS
    $2,442+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,372 - $3,172
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $3,319

    Alpine Creekside

    5400 Haltom Rd, Haltom City, TX 76137
    (817) 813-1693
  20. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,591+
    2 BEDS
    $2,421+
    3 BEDS
    $3,276+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,470 - $3,195
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Total Monthly Price$1,591 - $3,316

    Aura Crown Heights

    2100 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056
    (469) 813-7881
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,609+
    2 BEDS
    $2,109+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,511 - $2,206
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,609 - $2,304

    The Westlyn

    1150 E IH-20, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (469) 256-6426
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.