Apartments for Rent near Katy Crossing in Keller, TX - Page 4
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,104+4 BEDS$2,154+
Branding Iron
3636 Marine Creek Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76106 -
Price Drop. $303 Off|1 BED$910+2 BEDS$1,840+
Villas on Rosemeade West
3750 Rosemeade Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $144 Off|
-
-
|1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,533+3 BEDS$2,353+
MAA Shoal Creek
2500 Central Park Blvd, Bedford, TX 76022 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,382+3 BEDS$2,032+
The Springs Of Indian Creek
2057 W Hebron Pkwy, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $362 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$934+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,330+Base Rent$891 - $2,663Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$934 - $1,741
Verandahs at Cliffside
1705 NE Green Oaks Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $100 Off|
-
Price Drop. $175 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$874+2 BEDS$1,152+3 BEDS$1,693+Base Rent$750 - $1,977Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$874 - $1,867
Tides at Eastchase
8900 Randoll Mill Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|
-
Price Drop. $199 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,110+Base Rent$862 - $1,378Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$995 - $1,511
Mylo Apartment Homes
6500 Hulen Bend Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Price Drop. $115 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,503+Base Rent$780 - $1,680Required Monthly Fees$75 - $76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,055 - $1,756
Wood Hollow
3875 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,671+3 BEDS$2,139+Base Rent$1,223 - $6,864Required Monthly Fees$54Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $3,844
Cortland One Twenty One
4777 Memorial Dr, The Colony, TX 75056 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,151+
Ballantyne
2801 Denton Tap Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $217 Off1 BED$1,177+2 BEDS$1,457+3 BEDS$2,003+
Crescent Cove At Lakepointe
801 Hebron Pky, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
|1 BED$1,151+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,995+
Carmel Creekside
3400-3450 Western Center Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Price Drop. $187 Off|1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,334+
Bridges at Deer Run
3637 Trinity Mills Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,636+Base Rent$1,295 - $6,980Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $7,120
Harlowe (TX)
2525 Texas 360, Euless, TX 76039 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,275+
Current at the Grid
724 Polk Dr, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,925+Base Rent$1,024 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,100
Saratoga
2201 Rockbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,923+3 BEDS$2,298+
MAA Hebron
1701 Hebron Pky E, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,099+Base Rent$878 - $1,755Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$940 - $1,333
The Retreat at River Ranch
4850 River Ranch Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,058+2 BEDS$1,492+3 BEDS$1,941+
Villa Lago
8201 BOAT CLUB Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76179 -
Price Drop. $348 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,937+Base Rent$1,049 - $2,020Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,187 - $2,158
Vista 121
2241 S State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $390 Off
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$2,054+
Fiori on Vitruvian Park®
3990 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,457+3 BEDS$1,645+
Lost Spurs Ranch Apartments
13450 Alta Vista Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,859+
Monterra Las Colinas Apartments
301 W Las Colinas Blvd W, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$2,161+
Lakeview At Parkside
3950-3990 Spring Valley Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$2,095+
Birchstone Northlake
13900 Chadwick Pky, Northlake, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|1 BED$679+2 BEDS$1,228+
The Arbors on Oakmont
6000 Oakmont Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Price Drop. $272 Off|1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,828+3 BEDS$2,990+
Marquis at Bellaire Ranch
4600 Bellaire Dr S, Fort Worth, TX 76109 -
Price Drop. $501 Off1 BED$901+2 BEDS$1,082+3 BEDS$1,714+
Canopy at South Lakes
500 S Interstate 35 E, Denton, TX 76205 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,459+1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$2,263+Base Rent$1,456 - $3,496Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,459 - $3,497
AMLI Campion Trail
777 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,973+3 BEDS$2,713+Base Rent$1,369 - $7,875Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $6,372
Cortland Waters Edge
1701 Royal Ln, Farmers Branch, TX 75229 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$2,213+Base Rent$1,260 - $8,101Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,306 - $3,008
St. Marin
1717 E Beltline Rd, Coppell, TX 75019