Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Fantasy Plaza in Kaufman, TX - Page 3

5,096 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,383+
    2 BEDS
    $1,904+
    3 BEDS
    $2,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $4,612
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,383 - $2,420

    Luxia Rockwall Downes

    2300 Discovery Blvd, Rockwall, TX 75032
    (469) 723-9632
  2. Price Drop. $533 Off
    1 BED
    $1,489+
    2 BEDS
    $1,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,707
    Required Monthly Fees$90 - $100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,807

    The Preserve at Gateway

    1450 Whaley Dr, Forney, TX 75126
    (469) 253-7757
  3. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,616+
    2 BEDS
    $2,485+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $3,073
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,616 - $3,090

    Alders Rockwall 62+ Active Adult

    1196 N T.L Townsend Rd, Rockwall, TX 75087
    (469) 564-5208
  4. Price Drop. $306 Off
    1 BED
    $1,186+
    2 BEDS
    $1,586+
    3 BEDS
    $2,317+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $2,492
    Required Monthly Fees$87
    Total Monthly Price$1,186 - $2,579

    Aspen at Gateway

    1300 Gateway Blvd, Forney, TX 75126
    (469) 290-0436
  5. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,700

    1728 Shadow Crk

    1728 Shadow Crk, Mesquite, TX 75181
    (469) 275-9594
  6. Building Photo - The Meadows
    Price Drop. $150 Off
    1 BED
    $1,053+
    2 BEDS
    $1,289+
    3 BEDS
    $1,683+

    The Meadows

    3826 Easton Meadows Dr, Garland, TX 75043
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.