Apartments for Rent near Y Shops at Park West in Katy, TX - Page 18
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,145+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,049+2 BEDS$1,499+Base Rent$1,049 - $1,499Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,049 - $1,499
The Amian Residence
15155 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77094 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,720+
Avalon Square Apartments
2400 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77098 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$790+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,150+
The Granite Club Apartments
8990 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77063 -
1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,608+
Rudel Crossing Apartments
1301 Rudel Dr, Tomball, TX 77375 -
-
1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,294+3 BEDS$1,490+
Willow Green
8301 Willow Place Dr N, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,314+
The Commons at Vintage Park
9721 Cypresswood Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,260+Mia LXMI Westchase West
12903 Brant Rock Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Good Value -
Price Drop. $168 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,397+Base Rent$1,202 - $2,163Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $1,654
The Grand Parkway Senior Apartments
22777 Franz Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $118 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,718+3 BEDS$3,019+
Pearl Washington
5454 Washington Ave, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$595+2 BEDS$875+
Reserve at 63 Sixty Three
6363 W Airport Blvd, Houston, TX 77035 -
-
Price Drop. $331 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,271+Base Rent$1,038 - $2,204Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,128 - $1,271
Fairway at Town Center
1111 Golfview Dr, Richmond, TX 77469 -
Price Drop. $171 Off1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,450+
Caroline Uptown West
7600 Highmeadow Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,548+
Forum on San Felipe
6363 San Felipe St, Houston, TX 77057 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,080+
SkyHouse River Oaks Apartments
2031 Westcreek Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,961+3 BEDS$2,354+Base Rent$1,595 - $8,426Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,659 - $6,621
Cortland Sugar Land
5200 Point West Cir, Richmond, TX 77469 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,271Base Rent$1,173 - $1,256Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,271 - $1,354
Hidden Park Apartments
4225 Mangum Rd, Houston, TX 77092 -
Discounts1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,412+3 BEDS$1,628+
3101 Place Apartments
3101 Vista Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,980+
Ventura Lofts Apartments
2401 S Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,163+1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,379+Base Rent$857 - $2,653Required Monthly Fees$306Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,163 - $2,654
Oakgate at Pecan Grove
2400 Old South Dr, Richmond, TX 77406 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,297+
West Oaks Village Senior
15059 Caseta Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,608+
Crosley Tanglewood
2400 Fountain View Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$915+1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,079+
Heights 2121
2121 Tannehill Dr, Houston, TX 77008 -
Discounts
-
1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,595+4 BEDS$1,750+
Patriot Forest
5353 Deep Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77092 -
Rent Special1 BED$890+2 BEDS$990+3 BEDS$1,300+
Belmont Place/La Fontaine
10501 Holly Springs Dr, Houston, TX 77042 -
1 BED$840+2 BEDS$914+3 BEDS$1,025+
Stonehaven
15301 Northwest Fwy, Houston, TX 77040 -