Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Y Shops at Park West in Katy, TX - Page 13

56,453 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $980+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    3 BEDS
    $1,945+

    Lyndon

    10325 Cypresswood Dr, Houston, TX 77070
    (346) 249-6265
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,316+
    2 BEDS
    $1,701+
    3 BEDS
    $2,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,210 - $2,292
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,394

    District at Memorial

    10300 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77043
    (832) 478-0133
  3. Price Drop. $278 Off
    1 BED
    $937+
    2 BEDS
    $1,237+
    3 BEDS
    $1,710+

    SYNC at Sienna

    8787 Sienna Springs Blvd, Missouri City, TX 77459
    (832) 937-3565
  4. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,061+
    2 BEDS
    $1,418+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $2,123
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,061 - $2,159

    Northgate Oaks Apartments

    14723 TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77069
    (346) 770-2186
  5. Price Drop. $210 Off
    STUDIO
    $975+
    1 BED
    $1,035+
    2 BEDS
    $1,476+

    88twenty

    8820 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77063
    (832) 786-2550
  6. Price Drop. $332 Off
    1 BED
    $1,228+
    2 BEDS
    $1,868+
    3 BEDS
    $2,541+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,155 - $3,178
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,228 - $3,226

    10X Stella at Riverstone

    4711 LJ Pky, Sugar Land, TX 77479
    (833) 835-0332
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,197+
    2 BEDS
    $1,574+
    3 BEDS
    $2,136+

    Caldwell

    2218 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084
    (346) 206-1585
  8. Price Drop. $915 Off
    1 BED
    $2,887+
    2 BEDS
    $3,849+
    3 BEDS
    $7,424+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,742 - $7,279
    Required Monthly Fees$145 - $270
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,887 - $7,549

    NOVEL River Oaks by Crescent Communities

    2511 Willowick Rd, Houston, TX 77027
    (833) 311-0346
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,530+
    2 BEDS
    $1,976+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,515 - $2,320
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,335

    Ivy Point Klein

    19310 TC Jester Blvd, Spring, TX 77379
    (832) 479-3228
  10. Price Drop. $470 Off
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,521
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,671

    Alders Cross Creek 62+ Active Adult Homes

    6525 Cross Creek Bend Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
    (346) 988-2266
  11. Price Drop. $855 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,075+
    1 BED
    $1,255+
    2 BEDS
    $1,770+
    3 BEDS
    $2,745+

    San Tierra

    1616 Partnership Way, Katy, TX 77449
    (346) 206-1380
  12. Price Drop. $306 Off
    1 BED
    $1,229+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    3 BEDS
    $2,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,066 - $2,944
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,229 - $3,077

    Broadstone Vintage Park

    14700 Vintage Preserve Pky, Houston, TX 77070
    (877) 607-8021
  13. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $1,957+
    4 BEDS
    $2,083+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,870 - $1,996
    Required Monthly Fees$87
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,957 - $2,083

    The Collective at Bauer Landing

    22023 Lost Lantern Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
    (888) 365-1893
  14. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,445+
    1 BED
    $1,229+
    2 BEDS
    $1,840+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,126 - $2,037
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,229 - $2,140

    Encore Motif

    23233 Western Centre Dr, Katy, TX 77494
    (832) 521-2195
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.