Apartments for Rent near Villagio Town Center in Katy, TX - Page 13
-
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,380+3 BEDS$3,470+
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,372+1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$2,080+Base Rent$1,293 - $5,806Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,165
Timbergrove Station
2717 Minimax St, Houston, TX 77008 -
1 Month Free1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,468+
Madison on the Meadow
12660 Stafford Rd, Stafford, TX 77477 -
1 BED$1,207+2 BEDS$1,369+
The Place At Green Trails
1111 Houghton Rd, Katy, TX 77450 -
1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$3,125+3 BEDS$4,490+
The Fountains at Memorial City
9870 Gaylord Dr, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $167 Off1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,686+
Carrington at Champion Forest Apartments
13313 Cutten Rd, Houston, TX 77069 -
1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,199+
Stafford Run Apartments
550 Stafford Run, Stafford, TX 77477 -
1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$2,210+3 BEDS$2,915+
Arrabella
10902 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77043 -
-
Price Drop. $270 Off1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$2,405+
Silverstream
21077 Kingsland Blvd, Katy, TX 77450 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,507+4 BEDS$1,680+5 BEDS$1,850+
Life at Westpark
14100 Rio Bonito Rd, Houston, TX 77083 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,703+
The Wildwood Apartments
24500 Wildwood Park Rd, Richmond, TX 77469 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,422+
Fidelis Cypress Creek
20634 Longenbaugh Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,404+3 BEDS$2,011+Base Rent$1,050 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,011
Terra at Piney Point
8787 Woodway Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $295 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,505+
Vista Energy Corridor
14520 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
STUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,299+
The Hopkins
3101 Smith St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Price Drop. $458 OffSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$2,725+
The McCarthy at Memorial City
9789 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77024 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,722+3 BEDS$7,309+
Luminary Residences
3300 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $295 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,685+1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,403+Base Rent$1,477 - $6,646Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,685 - $2,920
The Anderson at River Oaks
2724 Kipling St, Houston, TX 77098 -
1 BED$799+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,175+
Star Beltway 8 Apartments
10411 South Dr, Houston, TX 77099 -
-
1 BED$903+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,236+
NHH Berry
8855 McGallion Rd, Houston, TX 77022 -
Rent Special
-
-
Good Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,209+
Vantage Point Apartments
12703 Jones Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$629+1 BED$699+2 BEDS$999+
Woodscape Apartments
9707 S Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77071 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,117+1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,597+
Memorial Towers Apartments
5400 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$2,184+Base Rent$1,189 - $2,150Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,223 - $2,184
The Trestles Apartments
1201 Dulles Ave, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Price Drop. $211 Off1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,367+
SYNC at Kingsland Ranch
21101 Kingsland Blvd, Katy, TX 77450 -
Price Drop. $130 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,755+Base Rent$1,135 - $1,715Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,755
Plaza at Westchase
2601 Woodland Park Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,009+2 BEDS$2,262+3 BEDS$2,707+Base Rent$1,912 - $4,872Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,009 - $2,832
Village on Memorial
15200 Memorial, Houston, TX 77079 -
1 BED$525+2 BEDS$629+
Manor at Jersey Village
12400 Castlebridge Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,076+3 BEDS$1,320+4 BEDS$1,741+Base Rent$958 - $1,933Required Monthly Fees$81 - $111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,039 - $1,771
Sutter Ranch
10445 Greens Crossing Blvd, Houston, TX 77038 -
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,404+3 BEDS$1,516+
Vizcaya Apartments
18108 S Park View Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $187 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$2,023+Base Rent$1,206 - $4,726Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $2,023
Cortland West Houston
15000 Park Row, Houston, TX 77084 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$798+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,549+Base Rent$699 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$798 - $1,649
Timberwalk
5635 Timber Creek Place Dr, Houston, TX 77084