Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes at Cinco Ranch I & II in Katy, TX - Page 14
-
Price Drop. $169 Off
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,613+1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$2,282+Base Rent$1,585 - $2,979Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,607 - $3,001
Lenox Timbergrove
2825 W 11th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $303 Off1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,423+3 BEDS$1,636+
Kensington Crossings
14651 Philippine St, Houston, TX 77040 -
Price Drop. $148 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,450+Base Rent$994 - $5,091Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,788
Deseo at Grand Mission
19002 Mission Park Dr, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,771+Base Rent$1,183 - $2,165Required Monthly Fees$161Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,364 - $2,326
Santoro
7105 Old Katy Rd, Houston, TX 77024 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$2,136+
Caldwell
2218 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,590+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,499Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,190 - $1,590
Bloom at West University
2939 Westpark Dr, Houston, TX 77005 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,300+
Lexington Apartments
12750 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$719+2 BEDS$1,052+3 BEDS$1,555+
2400 Briarwest Apartments
2400 Briarwest Blvd, Houston, TX 77077 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,825+4 BEDS$2,100+
The Palms at Memorial Apartments
14814 Perthshire Rd, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $474 Off1 BED$1,182+2 BEDS$1,914+3 BEDS$2,336+
Satori at Long Meadow
5830 Meadow Ranch Pky, Richmond, TX 77407 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$800+1 BED$870+2 BEDS$1,300+
Westchase Creek Apartment Homes
3000 Woodland Park Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,075+
Villa Solano Apartments
2501 Westridge St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $211 Off1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,367+
SYNC at Kingsland Ranch
21101 Kingsland Blvd, Katy, TX 77450 -
Good Value
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$2,095+
Villas at Sienna
8585 Sienna Springs Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
Price Drop. $364 Off1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,420+
Waterside Village
1901 Waterside Village Dr, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $412 OffSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$2,313+
SYNC CityCentre
905 Town & Country Blvd, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $278 Off1 BED$937+2 BEDS$1,237+3 BEDS$1,710+
SYNC at Sienna
8787 Sienna Springs Blvd, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $210 OffSTUDIO$975+1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,476+
88twenty
8820 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $136 Off1 BED$710+2 BEDS$780+3 BEDS$1,115+
The Heights at Post Oak
12500 Dunlap St, Houston, TX 77035 -
1 BED$845+2 BEDS$1,180+3 BEDS$1,566+
Beacon Hill Apartments
8110 Creekbend Dr, Houston, TX 77071 -
Rent Special1 BED$815+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,355+
Vista at Westchase
3435 Walnut Bend Ln, Houston, TX 77042 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$798+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,549+Base Rent$699 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$798 - $1,649
Timberwalk
5635 Timber Creek Place Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$699+1 BED$725+2 BEDS$1,025+3 BEDS$1,475+
Northwest Corners
8520 Pitner Rd, Houston, TX 77080 -
Price Drop. $160 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,464+3 BEDS$1,630+Base Rent$975 - $1,875Required Monthly Fees$114Total Monthly Price$1,089 - $1,989
Beckley Apartments
7550 Wilshire Place Dr, Houston, TX 77040 -
Good Value1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,404+3 BEDS$1,516+
Vizcaya Apartments
18108 S Park View Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,420+
Esperanza at Keith Harrow
2035 Kieth Harrow Blvd, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,886+
Esperanza at Wild Orchid
3450 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$695+1 BED$765+2 BEDS$1,300+
Woodtrail Apartment Homes
9900 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77042 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$680+1 BED$710+2 BEDS$950+
Riveraine Apartments
8181 Colony Dr, Houston, TX 77036 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$1,939+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,294Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,294
Whitney at the Heights
2424 E TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,549+
City Park in the Heights
1640 E TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $271 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,545+
Weston at Copperfield
15125 West Rd, Houston, TX 77095 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$516+2 BEDS$1,388+
Huntington at Richmond
2221 Richmond Pky, Richmond, TX 77469 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free