Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes at Cinco Ranch I & II in Katy, TX - Page 13
-
Price Drop. $188 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,535+
Post Oak Park
1919 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $439 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,846+Base Rent$1,169 - $3,541Required Monthly Fees$154Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,323 - $2,217
Metropole
3616 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77046 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,808+
Falls at Copper Lake
9140 Hwy 6 N, Houston, TX 77095 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$785+2 BEDS$1,483+3 BEDS$1,533+
Memorial City Apartments
872 Bettina Ct, Houston, TX 77024 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,636+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,254+Base Rent$1,529 - $6,794Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,636 - $6,901
Park at River Oaks
3121 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77098 -
1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,450+
Las Rocas
5810 Fondren Rd, Houston, TX 77036 -
Price Drop. $190 Off
-
Price Drop. $354 Off
-
Price Drop. $277 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,694+3 BEDS$1,994+Base Rent$1,204 - $3,250Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,315 - $3,361
Bayou on the Bend
5201 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,543+
City Parc II at West Oaks Apartments
3530 Green Crest Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
-
1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,625+
The Henry at Jones Road
11925 Jones Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $318 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$3,626+Base Rent$1,569 - $13,217Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,729 - $13,377
The Grand at La Centerra
2727 Commercial Center Blvd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $226 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$2,548+3 BEDS$2,693+Base Rent$1,078 - $3,097Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,198 - $3,217
Braeswood Place
3838 N Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77025 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,308+
Stone Creek at Old Farm Apartments
8585 Woodway Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,118+Base Rent$1,494 - $2,786Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,630 - $2,914
The Briscoe River Oaks
2121 Midlane St, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $209 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$874+2 BEDS$1,232+Base Rent$631 - $3,150Required Monthly Fees$243Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$874 - $1,437
The Verano
2800 S Dairy Ashford Rd, Houston, TX 77082 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,088+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$1,992+
Knox at Shadowlake
12360 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+
The District at Washington
230 T C Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,561+
The Veranda at Centerfield
7700 Willowchase Blvd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,399+Base Rent$1,154 - $1,714Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,188 - $1,748
The Trestles Apartments
1201 Dulles Ave, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$965+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,465+
Briar Forest Lofts
13202 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,652+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$3,170+Base Rent$1,550 - $4,357Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,652 - $4,459
Avenue Grove
3815 Eastside St, Houston, TX 77098 -
Price Drop. $485 Off1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,199+
Ravella At Sienna Plantation
5330 Sienna Pky, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
Rent Special1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,770+
Oak Grove
10770 Barely Ln, Houston, TX 77070 -
1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,434+3 BEDS$1,881+
Haven at Eldridge
13115 Whittington Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $232 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,926+3 BEDS$3,639+
Arlo Memorial
935 N Wilcrest Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,254+3 BEDS$1,922+Base Rent$999 - $1,932Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,932
The Abbey at Briargrove Park
1202 Seagler Rd, Houston, TX 77042 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,615+Base Rent$975 - $1,875Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$1,074 - $1,974
Briar Court Apartments
11250 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77042 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$699+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+
Star Voss Apartments
2424 S Voss Rd, Houston, TX 77057 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,931+Base Rent$1,206 - $4,851Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $4,910
Cortland West Houston
15000 Park Row, Houston, TX 77084 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $245 OffSTUDIO$1,205+1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,695+
MAA Afton Oaks
3131 W Loop Fwy S, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $100 Off1 BED$740+2 BEDS$1,165+
The Sanctuary at 9430
9430 Concourse Dr, Houston, TX 77036 -
Price Drop. $167 Off1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,635+
The Atrium At 5606
5606 Bissonnet St, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $212 Off1 BED$821+2 BEDS$741+3 BEDS$1,364+
Tierra Bella
6833 Beechnut St, Houston, TX 77074 -
Price Drop. $291 Off1 BED$1,058+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,415+
Hawthorne
15770 Bellaire Blvd, Houston, TX 77083 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,830+
Crossroads Ranch
12655 Crossroads Park Dr, Houston, TX 77065