Apartments for Rent near South Fry Center in Katy, TX - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $643 Off|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,881+3 BEDS$2,430+
Dakota at Shepherd
4840 N Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77018 -
Price Drop. $420 Off|1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,452+
The Standard at Cypress Creek
12202 Huffmeister Rd, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,571+3 BEDS$2,125+
Skyview Flats
21447 FM 529, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $514 OffSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$3,500+3 BEDS$4,950+
Forme
5501 La Branch St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,362+2 BEDS$1,864+3 BEDS$2,419+Base Rent$1,297 - $8,236Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,362 - $2,483
Broadstone Jordan Ranch
29655 Jordan Crossing Blvd, Brookshire, TX 77423 -
Price Drop. $176 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,106+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,827+3 BEDS$2,285+Base Rent$1,041 - $6,231Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,106 - $2,450
Broadstone Cross Creek Ranch
6030 Texas Heritage Pky, Fulshear, TX 77441 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,885+2 BEDS$1,264+3 BEDS$1,115+
UNITI Montrose
701 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77006 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,150
Espria
13939 Hillcroft Ave, Houston, TX 77085 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,757+3 BEDS$2,573+Base Rent$1,340 - $2,540Required Monthly Fees$123 - $133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,463 - $2,673
Alta Cypress Springs
6810 Fry Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,849+Base Rent$1,315 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,274
The Westover at West Branch
5550 Dancy Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
Price Drop. $269 Off1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$1,795+4 BEDS$1,880+
Veranda Dellbrook
23823 Cumberland Ridge Dr, Hockley, TX 77447 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,799+
Haven at Treeline
17448 N Eldridge Pky, Tomball, TX 77377 -
Price Drop. $286 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$1,997+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,339Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,697 - $2,437
Alta Sunset Heights
1617 Enid St, Houston, TX 77009 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$897+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,498+4 BEDS$1,366+Base Rent$897 - $1,659Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$897 - $1,659
Summit at Renaissance Park
12121 Greenspoint Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,121+2 BEDS$1,348+Base Rent$999 - $1,665Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,121 - $1,787
Birchway Perry Road
13611 Perry Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $334 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,805+Base Rent$1,229 - $2,110Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,364 - $2,245
Haven at Mission Trace
8811 FM 1464, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$1,720+Base Rent$1,380 - $1,951Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,496 - $2,067
Alta Grandway
2020 Grandway Dr, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $340 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,344+1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$2,219+Base Rent$1,197 - $2,659Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,344 - $2,806
Broadstone EADO
2425 Bell St, Houston, TX 77003 -
Price Drop. $541 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,151+Base Rent$1,409 - $2,670Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,806
Broadstone Oliver
1505 Oliver St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $223 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,080+1 BED$1,897+2 BEDS$3,370+3 BEDS$4,555+Base Rent$1,717 - $4,565Required Monthly Fees$180Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,897 - $4,745
The Watt
550 Westlake Park Blvd, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,422+2 BEDS$1,902+Base Rent$1,319 - $2,185Required Monthly Fees$103Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $2,288
Alexan Cypress Creek
9302 Fry Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$1,287 - $2,230Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,364
Broadstone Amelia
1610 Campbell Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Price Drop. $576 Off2 BEDS$1,971+3 BEDS$1,988+4 BEDS$2,010+
Millers at Elyson
22700 Elyson Falls Dr, Katy, TX 77449 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,040+Base Rent$1,285 - $1,990Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,105
Prose Canopy
19939 Longenbaugh Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Good Value1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,876+3 BEDS$2,495+
Hudson Crossing
23933 Kingsland Blvd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$2,059+Base Rent$1,149 - $2,750Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $2,269
CO/OP Farmers Market
1690 North Loop, Houston, TX 77009 -
2 Months Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,178+3 BEDS$2,940+
Seven17 Lehman
717 Lehman St, Houston, TX 77018 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,832+3 BEDS$2,900+Base Rent$1,260 - $2,740Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $2,900
Prose Riviana
23030 Cunningham Falls Trl, Katy, TX 77493 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,864+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,135Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,254
The Calahan
5600 Dancy Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
Good Value1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,786+3 BEDS$2,119+
Ascend at the Parkway
3615 Texas Heritage Pky, Katy, TX 77494 -
2 Months Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,045+Base Rent$1,420 - $2,455Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,465
Waterline
3200 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$1,972+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,394Required Monthly Fees$123Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,517
Alexan Lake Olympia
1055 Memorial Bend Blvd, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,658+4 BEDS$2,889+Base Rent$2,499 - $3,150Required Monthly Fees$159Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,658 - $3,309
Summerwell Marvida
21054 Rosemary Breeze Ln, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,780+Base Rent$1,162 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,273 - $2,070
Prose Highland
3740 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Good Value|1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,099+
Village at Piney Point
2601 Lazy Hollow Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,850+
Gramercy Park
3225 Woodland Park Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,101+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,004 - $5,278Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,101 - $2,089
Parkland at West Oaks
2600 Westhollow Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $327 Off|1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,506+
Marquis on Pin Oak Park
4848 Pin Oak Park, Houston, TX 77081 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$841+2 BEDS$1,026+Base Rent$739 - $1,249Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$841 - $1,346
Somerset
8000-8001 W Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77040