Apartments for Rent near Grand Parkway Shopping Center in Katy, TX - Page 7
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,569+3 BEDS$2,220+
-
|1 BED$1,306+3 BEDS$2,142+
Avenues at Cypress
21500 Cypresswood Dr, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,121+2 BEDS$1,348+Base Rent$999 - $1,665Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,121 - $1,787
Birchway Perry Road
13611 Perry Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,886+
Advenir at Grand Parkway West
5555 Long Prairie Trace, Richmond, TX 77406 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$3,534+3 BEDS$5,553+Base Rent$2,025 - $5,653Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,025 - $5,653
Hanover Rice Village
2455 Dunstan Rd, Houston, TX 77005 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,777+Base Rent$1,465 - $2,002Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,465 - $2,002
Lakeview at Westpark
18313 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77407 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,265+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,885+
Boardwalk Square
125 Prairie Pky, Katy, TX 77494 -
Good Value1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,722+
Vinings
735 Dulles Ave, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,898+
The Retreat
19221 Beechnut Rd, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Rent Special|
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,979+
Camber Ridge at Cross Creek Ranch
5900 Texas Heritage Pky, Fulshear, TX 77441 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,053+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$1,778+
MAA Woodwind
14555 Philippine St, Houston, TX 77040 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,835+Base Rent$1,542 - $3,762Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,920
La Maison River Oaks
2727 Revere St, Houston, TX 77098 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,864+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,219
The Calahan
5600 Dancy Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $259 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,246+Base Rent$1,249 - $4,312Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,318 - $2,246
Territory at Williams Way
5131 Williams Way Blvd, Richmond, TX 77469 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,799+
Haven at Treeline
17448 N Eldridge Pky, Tomball, TX 77377 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,073+Base Rent$1,364 - $3,378Required Monthly Fees$291 - $316Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,627
Territory at Anserra
4000 Anserra Trl, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $337 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$1,838+Base Rent$992 - $4,765Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,963
Sommerall Station
6777 Sommerall Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
|1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,265+
The Isla
17013 Becker Rd, Hockley, TX 77447 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$751+2 BEDS$934+Base Rent$675 - $1,857Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$751 - $1,301
Sedona Square
11715 S Glen Dr, Houston, TX 77099 -
Price Drop. $174 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$675+2 BEDS$963+Base Rent$607 - $2,454Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$675 - $1,330
Urban Palms Apartment Homes
8701 Town Park Dr, Houston, TX 77036 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,729+3 BEDS$2,287+
Marquis Seven Meadows
6207 Katy Gaston Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Discounts1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,535+
1900 Yorktown Galleria Apartments
1900 Yorktown, Houston, TX 77056 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,959+3 BEDS$2,411+Base Rent$1,397 - $8,236Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,462 - $2,483
Broadstone Jordan Ranch
29655 Jordan Crossing Blvd, Brookshire, TX 77423 -
Price Drop. $428 Off|STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,549+
Sunrise by the Park
155 Birdsall St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,634+
Eclipse
1725 Crescent Plz, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $310 Off1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,289+
Linz Luxury Living
23050 Morton Ranch Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $253 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,130+1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,627+3 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,095 - $3,406Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $3,441
Brea Luxury Apartments
3200 Peek Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $367 Off1 BED$889+2 BEDS$1,046+3 BEDS$1,588+
Reserve by the Lake
18600 Parkview Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $505 Off|1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,477+3 BEDS$1,745+
Carrington at Barker Cypress
7202 Barker Cypress Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Good Value|STUDIO$659+1 BED$719+2 BEDS$999+
Walnut Terrace Apartments
2801 Walnut Bend Ln, Houston, TX 77042 -
Price Drop. $125 Off|
-
Price Drop. $237 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,411+Base Rent$1,144 - $2,014Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,202 - $1,703
The Commons at Hollyhock
5751 Greenhouse Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,710+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,863Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,330 - $1,895
Stella at Shadow Creek Ranch
11900 Shadow Creek Pky, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $445 Off|1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$2,135+
Tuscany Walk Apartments
2001 S Voss Rd, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$2,261+3 BEDS$2,491+
7-Seventy
770 N Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,470+
The Columns at Shadow Creek Ranch
12325 Shadow Creek Pky, Pearland, TX 77584