Apartments for Rent near Grand Parkway Shopping Center in Katy, TX - Page 4
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$770+1 BED$780+2 BEDS$1,025+
-
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$2,035+
Hollings Post Oak
1875 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,904+3 BEDS$2,190+
Sladestone Shadow Creek
12400 Shadow Creek Pkwy, Pearland, TX 77584 -
|STUDIO$1,653+1 BED$2,287+2 BEDS$2,931+3 BEDS$5,698+
The Ivy
2311 Mid Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $336 Off|2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,399+4 BEDS$2,075+
Montabella at Oak Forest
4000 W 34th St, Houston, TX 77092 -
Price Drop. $154 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,722+Base Rent$1,255 - $2,969Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,192
Everly Apartments
2827 Dunvale Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $259 OffSTUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$2,099+
1810 Main Apartments
1810 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $319 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,456+2 BEDS$2,094+Base Rent$1,317 - $6,018Required Monthly Fees$139Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,456 - $2,094
299 West Gray
299 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $576 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,764+2 BEDS$2,371+3 BEDS$3,181+Base Rent$1,723 - $4,888Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,338
Reverie at River Hollow
1317 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$2,051+Base Rent$1,156 - $2,227Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,236 - $2,282
Bellrock Market Station
24002 Colonial Pky, Katy, TX 77493 -
Price Drop. $441 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,985+Base Rent$1,394 - $2,324Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $2,398
Bellrock Sawyer Yards
1215 Sawyer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $439 Off|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,365+
Cue Luxury Apartments
20211 Logenbaugh Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$2,742+Base Rent$1,731 - $2,817Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,821 - $2,907
Alta River Oaks
3636 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$3,161+Base Rent$1,761 - $5,440Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,878 - $3,853
Chelsea Museum District
4641 Montrose, Houston, TX 77006 -
Price Drop. $254 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,544+1 BED$2,169+2 BEDS$2,931+Base Rent$1,455 - $5,006Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,544 - $3,416
Montrose at Buffalo Bayou
1320 Montrose Blvd, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $846 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,572+Base Rent$1,153 - $2,803Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $2,860
Boardwalk Lofts
122 Lakeview Way, Katy, TX 77494 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,063 - $3,257Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,098 - $2,097
Hue on Greenhouse
2411 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $505 Off|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$2,150+
Braxton at Tamarron
3230 FM 1463, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $374 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$2,345+Base Rent$1,125 - $2,561Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,190 - $2,345
Cyan Cinco Ranch Apartments
21650 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77407 -
|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,725+
Smart Living at Cypress Creek Apartment Homes
12850 Perry Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,312+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,770+
Lumen
2400 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $167 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,680+Base Rent$1,251 - $2,241Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,357 - $2,347
Bellrock Memorial
1148 Silber Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Rent Special|
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,819+1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$2,873+Base Rent$1,684 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$135Total Monthly Price$1,819 - $3,235
Alexan Junction Heights
3003 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,571+3 BEDS$2,325+
Skyview Flats
21447 FM 529, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,729+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$3,033+3 BEDS$4,950+
Forme
5501 La Branch St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Price Drop. $172 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,851+3 BEDS$2,285+Base Rent$1,035 - $6,231Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,100 - $2,469
Broadstone Cross Creek Ranch
6030 Texas Heritage Pky, Fulshear, TX 77441 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,757+3 BEDS$2,573+Base Rent$1,340 - $2,540Required Monthly Fees$123 - $133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,463 - $2,673
Alta Cypress Springs
6810 Fry Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,730+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $1,930
Allora District West
22100 Park Westheimer Blvd, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $269 Off1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$1,795+4 BEDS$1,880+
Veranda Dellbrook
23823 Cumberland Ridge Dr, Hockley, TX 77447 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,473+1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,286+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,693Required Monthly Fees$174Total Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,867
Filament
11109 Signal Way, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Price Drop. $286 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,043+Base Rent$1,435 - $2,339Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,437
Alta Sunset Heights
1617 Enid St, Houston, TX 77009 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,422+2 BEDS$1,941+3 BEDS$2,526+Base Rent$1,331 - $2,975Required Monthly Fees$91Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $3,066
Lenox Sienna | Apartments & Townhomes
4800 Henry Watts Rd, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,958+2 BEDS$2,708+Base Rent$1,856 - $3,673Required Monthly Fees$72 - $102Total Monthly Price$1,958 - $3,775
Lenox Heights
333 W 24th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,188+Base Rent$1,380 - $2,072Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,496 - $2,188
Alta Grandway
2020 Grandway Dr, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $572 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,136+Base Rent$1,409 - $2,670Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,806
Broadstone Oliver
1505 Oliver St, Houston, TX 77007 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,708+1 BED$1,762+2 BEDS$2,357+Base Rent$1,591 - $2,979Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$1,708 - $3,096
Lenox Timbergrove
2825 W 11th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $223 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,902+1 BED$1,897+2 BEDS$3,370+3 BEDS$4,555+Base Rent$1,717 - $4,495Required Monthly Fees$180Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,897 - $4,675
The Watt
550 Westlake Park Blvd, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,422+2 BEDS$1,902+Base Rent$1,319 - $2,185Required Monthly Fees$103Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $2,288
Alexan Cypress Creek
9302 Fry Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,883+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,910Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,377 - $1,988
Allora Parkland
18300 Marvelous Pl, Cypress, TX 77433