Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Grand Lakes Shopping Center in Katy, TX - Page 15

60,439 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $173 Off
    1 BED
    $858+
    2 BEDS
    $1,273+
    3 BEDS
    $1,548+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$810 - $1,835
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$858 - $1,883

    The Beverly at Shadow Lake

    2920 Shadowbrier Dr, Houston, TX 77082
    (346) 207-1176
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $980+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    3 BEDS
    $1,945+

    Lyndon

    10325 Cypresswood Dr, Houston, TX 77070
    (346) 249-6265
  3. Price Drop. $235 Off
    1 BED
    $1,314+
    2 BEDS
    $1,703+
    3 BEDS
    $2,398+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,210 - $2,294
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $2,398

    District at Memorial

    10300 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77043
    (832) 478-0133
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,197+
    2 BEDS
    $1,460+
    3 BEDS
    $2,136+

    Caldwell

    2218 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084
    (346) 206-1585
  5. Price Drop. $915 Off
    1 BED
    $2,758+
    2 BEDS
    $3,709+
    3 BEDS
    $7,424+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,613 - $7,623
    Required Monthly Fees$145 - $270
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,758 - $7,893

    NOVEL River Oaks by Crescent Communities

    2511 Willowick Rd, Houston, TX 77027
    (833) 311-0346
  6. Price Drop. $470 Off
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,521
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,671

    Alders Cross Creek 62+ Active Adult Homes

    6525 Cross Creek Bend Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
    (346) 988-2266
  7. 1 BED
    $1,074+
    2 BEDS
    $1,449+
    3 BEDS
    $1,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,875
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Total Monthly Price$1,074 - $1,974

    Briar Court Apartments

    11250 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77042
    (888) 547-3658
  8. Price Drop. $187 Off
    1 BED
    $1,265+
    2 BEDS
    $1,470+
    3 BEDS
    $2,023+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,206 - $4,726
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $2,023

    Cortland West Houston

    15000 Park Row, Houston, TX 77084
    (346) 206-1390
  9. Price Drop. $257 Off
    1 BED
    $1,058+
    2 BEDS
    $900+
    3 BEDS
    $1,415+

    Hawthorne

    15770 Bellaire Blvd, Houston, TX 77083
    (888) 903-3935
  10. Price Drop. $259 Off
    1 BED
    $1,301+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+
    3 BEDS
    $2,427+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,229 - $3,726
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Total Monthly Price$1,301 - $3,232

    10X Stella at Riverstone

    4711 LJ Pky, Sugar Land, TX 77479
    (833) 835-0332
  11. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,103+
    3 BEDS
    $1,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,103 - $1,516
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,103 - $1,249

    Shadow Ridge Apartments

    12203 Old Walters Rd, Houston, TX 77014
    (832) 558-0510
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 15 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.