Apartments for Rent near Cinco Ranch Village Shopping Center in Katy, TX - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $445 Off|1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$2,145+
-
Price Drop. $291 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,778+3 BEDS$3,869+Base Rent$1,619 - $5,377Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $3,869
Domain at City Centre
811 Town and Country Blvd, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,675+
Village on the Parkway Apartments
1333 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,279+
Discovery at Mandolin Apartment Homes
19401 Tomball Pky, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $100 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$799+2 BEDS$799+3 BEDS$1,185+Base Rent$799 - $1,405Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$799 - $1,405
The Abbey at Briar Forest
11655 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $505 Off|1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,471+3 BEDS$1,748+
Carrington at Barker Cypress
7202 Barker Cypress Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,890+Base Rent$1,180 - $2,247Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,180 - $2,247
The Abbey at Barker Cypress
1760 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,365+
Katy Ranch Apartments
24929 Katy Ranch Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,154+
Pearl CityCentre (North)
10402 Town & Country Way, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $604 Off1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,414+3 BEDS$2,625+
The Standard at Copperfield
15255 FM 529 Rd, Houston, TX 77095 -
Good Value|STUDIO$659+1 BED$719+2 BEDS$999+
Walnut Terrace Apartments
2801 Walnut Bend Ln, Houston, TX 77042 -
Price Drop. $546 Off|
-
Price Drop. $259 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,718+3 BEDS$2,276+Base Rent$1,249 - $4,383Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,318 - $2,286
Territory at Williams Way
5131 Williams Way Blvd, Richmond, TX 77469 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$1,990+Base Rent$1,364 - $3,057Required Monthly Fees$291 - $316Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,477
Territory at Anserra
4000 Anserra Trl, Katy, TX 77494 -
|1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,265+
The Isla
17013 Becker Rd, Hockley, TX 77447 -
Price Drop. $337 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$1,888+Base Rent$992 - $4,765Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,975
Sommerall Station
6777 Sommerall Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
|
-
Price Drop. $231 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$711+2 BEDS$934+Base Rent$635 - $1,857Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$711 - $1,301
Sedona Square
11715 S Glen Dr, Houston, TX 77099 -
Price Drop. $319 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$2,094+Base Rent$1,312 - $6,618Required Monthly Fees$139Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,451 - $2,427
299 West Gray
299 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019 -
|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,725+
Smart Living at Cypress Creek Apartment Homes
12850 Perry Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,710+Base Rent$1,190 - $1,838Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,870
Stella at Shadow Creek Ranch
11900 Shadow Creek Pky, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Good Value1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,722+
Vinings
735 Dulles Ave, Stafford, TX 77477 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,979+
Camber Ridge at Cross Creek Ranch
5900 Texas Heritage Pky, Fulshear, TX 77441 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$770+1 BED$780+2 BEDS$1,025+
Windsor Manor
6425 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77057 -
STUDIO$945+1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,435+
Casa de Dali
2810 Beauchamp St, Houston, TX 77009 -
Price Drop. $157 Off|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,540+Base Rent$1,080 - $1,540Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,540
The Abbey At Memorial
801 Country Place Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Good Value
-
|
-
Price Drop. $210 Off|
-
Price Drop. $334 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,805+Base Rent$1,229 - $2,110Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,364 - $2,245
Haven at Mission Trace
8811 FM 1464, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,913+3 BEDS$2,593+
Aston at Cinco Ranch
22400 Westheimer Pky, Katy, TX 77450 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,509+
The Keegan at Mission Glen
17000 Bissonnet St, Richmond, TX 77407 -
|STUDIO$1,373+1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$2,465+
The James River Oaks
2303 Mid Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $259 Off|1 BED$755+2 BEDS$1,010+
The Huxley at Medical Center
8410 W Bartell Dr, Houston, TX 77054 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$2,109+
ReNew Greenway
3411 Cummins St, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $486 Off|1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,125+
Icon at Yorktown
15831 Yorktown Crossing Pky, Houston, TX 77084 -
1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$2,570+
Starling At Bridgeland
16200 Bridgeland Highschool Dr, Cypress, TX 77433 -
|
-
Price Drop. $649 Off|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$2,032+
Beacon at Buffalo Pointe
10301 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77054