Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Cinco Ranch Village Shopping Center in Katy, TX - Page 14

60,755 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,032+
    2 BEDS
    $1,199+
    3 BEDS
    $1,533+

    The Ambrose

    7055 Hollister Rd, Houston, TX 77040
    (346) 251-8037
  2. Price Drop. $173 Off
    1 BED
    $858+
    2 BEDS
    $1,273+
    3 BEDS
    $1,548+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$810 - $1,835
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$858 - $1,883

    The Beverly at Shadow Lake

    2920 Shadowbrier Dr, Houston, TX 77082
    (346) 207-1176
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $980+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    3 BEDS
    $1,945+

    Lyndon

    10325 Cypresswood Dr, Houston, TX 77070
    (346) 249-6265
  4. Price Drop. $235 Off
    1 BED
    $1,314+
    2 BEDS
    $1,703+
    3 BEDS
    $2,398+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,210 - $2,294
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $2,398

    District at Memorial

    10300 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77043
    (832) 478-0133
  5. Price Drop. $136 Off
    1 BED
    $1,050+
    2 BEDS
    $1,418+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,014 - $2,123
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,050 - $2,159

    Northgate Oaks Apartments

    14723 TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77069
    (346) 770-2186
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,197+
    2 BEDS
    $1,460+
    3 BEDS
    $2,136+

    Caldwell

    2218 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084
    (346) 206-1585
  7. Price Drop. $915 Off
    1 BED
    $2,758+
    2 BEDS
    $3,709+
    3 BEDS
    $7,424+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,613 - $7,623
    Required Monthly Fees$145 - $270
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,758 - $7,893

    NOVEL River Oaks by Crescent Communities

    2511 Willowick Rd, Houston, TX 77027
    (833) 311-0346
  8. Price Drop. $470 Off
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,521
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,671

    Alders Cross Creek 62+ Active Adult Homes

    6525 Cross Creek Bend Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
    (346) 988-2266
  9. Price Drop. $855 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,140+
    1 BED
    $1,180+
    2 BEDS
    $1,720+
    3 BEDS
    $2,645+

    San Tierra

    1616 Partnership Way, Katy, TX 77449
    (346) 206-1380
  10. Price Drop. $205 Off
    1 BED
    $1,229+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    3 BEDS
    $2,253+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,056 - $2,821
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,229 - $2,954

    Broadstone Vintage Park

    14700 Vintage Preserve Pky, Houston, TX 77070
    (877) 607-8021
  11. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $1,896+
    4 BEDS
    $2,083+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,809 - $1,996
    Required Monthly Fees$87
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,896 - $2,083

    The Collective at Bauer Landing

    22023 Lost Lantern Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
    (888) 365-1893
  12. Price Drop. $488 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,345+
    1 BED
    $1,229+
    2 BEDS
    $1,468+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,126 - $1,965
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,229 - $2,068

    Encore Motif

    23233 Western Centre Dr, Katy, TX 77494
    (832) 521-2195
  13. Price Drop. $330 Off
    STUDIO
    $945+
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,775+
    3 BEDS
    $2,595+

    San Estrella

    13475 Rincon Dr, Houston, TX 77077
    (346) 420-5257
  14. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,481+
    2 BEDS
    $1,781+
    3 BEDS
    $2,281+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,539
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,621

    The Madison

    20130 Schiel Rd, Cypress, TX 77433
    (346) 236-0275
  15. Price Drop. $266 Off
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $2,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,035 - $2,450
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $2,510

    West End

    10510 W Aliana Trace Dr, Richmond, TX 77407
    (346) 375-7635
  16. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $868+
    2 BEDS
    $1,216+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$826 - $1,399
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$868 - $1,441

    Mandalay At Shadow Lake

    12430 Oxford Park Dr, Houston, TX 77082
    (346) 375-5726
  17. Price Drop. $287 Off
    1 BED
    $957+
    2 BEDS
    $1,305+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$891 - $1,574
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$957 - $1,634

    Westborough Crossing

    2031 Westborough Dr, Katy, TX 77449
    (832) 536-7966
  18. Price Drop. $116 Off
    1 BED
    $782+
    2 BEDS
    $1,251+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$771 - $1,713
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$782 - $1,579

    Scotland Yard

    2250 Holly Hall St, Houston, TX 77054
    (832) 371-9670
  19. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,609+
    2 BEDS
    $2,520+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,528 - $2,801
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,609 - $2,882

    Sabine Street Lofts

    150 Sabine St, Houston, TX 77007
    (713) 322-8387
  20. 1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $1,942+
    3 BEDS
    $2,435+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,579 - $9,079
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,686 - $9,186

    Park at River Oaks

    3121 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77098
    (346) 616-1891
  21. Price Drop. $249 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,121+
    1 BED
    $1,361+
    2 BEDS
    $1,801+
    3 BEDS
    $2,986+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,035 - $3,072
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,121 - $3,158

    4001 Midtown

    4001 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77004
    (832) 981-5677
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 14 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.