Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Centre at Cinco Ranch in Katy, TX - Page 15

61,188 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,814+
    1 BED
    $2,677+
    2 BEDS
    $3,811+
    3 BEDS
    $8,687+

    Brava

    414 Milam St, Houston, TX 77002
    (832) 772-6934
  2. Price Drop. $915 Off
    1 BED
    $2,887+
    2 BEDS
    $3,849+
    3 BEDS
    $7,424+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,742 - $7,279
    Required Monthly Fees$145 - $270
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,887 - $7,549

    NOVEL River Oaks by Crescent Communities

    2511 Willowick Rd, Houston, TX 77027
    (833) 311-0346
  3. Price Drop. $470 Off
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,521
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,671

    Alders Cross Creek 62+ Active Adult Homes

    6525 Cross Creek Bend Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
    (346) 988-2266
  4. Price Drop. $855 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,075+
    1 BED
    $1,255+
    2 BEDS
    $1,770+
    3 BEDS
    $2,745+

    San Tierra

    1616 Partnership Way, Katy, TX 77449
    (346) 206-1380
  5. Price Drop. $306 Off
    1 BED
    $1,229+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    3 BEDS
    $2,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,066 - $2,944
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,229 - $3,077

    Broadstone Vintage Park

    14700 Vintage Preserve Pky, Houston, TX 77070
    (877) 607-8021
  6. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $1,957+
    4 BEDS
    $2,083+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,870 - $1,996
    Required Monthly Fees$87
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,957 - $2,083

    The Collective at Bauer Landing

    22023 Lost Lantern Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
    (888) 365-1893
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,445+
    1 BED
    $1,229+
    2 BEDS
    $1,840+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,126 - $2,037
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,229 - $2,140

    Encore Motif

    23233 Western Centre Dr, Katy, TX 77494
    (832) 521-2195
  8. STUDIO
    $899+
    1 BED
    $1,149+
    2 BEDS
    $1,474+
    3 BEDS
    $1,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$800 - $1,800
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,899

    Azul Apartments

    14441 TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77014
    (346) 770-2204
  9. Price Drop. $150 Off
    STUDIO
    $945+
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,775+
    3 BEDS
    $2,595+

    San Estrella

    13475 Rincon Dr, Houston, TX 77077
    (346) 420-5257
  10. Price Drop. $320 Off
    1 BED
    $1,481+
    2 BEDS
    $1,781+
    3 BEDS
    $2,281+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,539
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,621

    The Madison

    20130 Schiel Rd, Cypress, TX 77433
    (346) 236-0275
  11. Price Drop. $266 Off
    1 BED
    $1,159+
    2 BEDS
    $2,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $2,450
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,159 - $2,510

    West End

    10510 W Aliana Trace Dr, Richmond, TX 77407
    (346) 375-7635
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $856+
    2 BEDS
    $1,216+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$814 - $1,399
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$856 - $1,441

    Mandalay At Shadow Lake

    12430 Oxford Park Dr, Houston, TX 77082
    (346) 375-5726
  13. Price Drop. $181 Off
    1 BED
    $1,115+
    2 BEDS
    $1,420+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$985 - $1,585
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,715

    Highland

    6969 Hollister St, Houston, TX 77040
    (346) 707-3674
  14. Price Drop. $287 Off
    1 BED
    $955+
    2 BEDS
    $1,247+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$889 - $1,499
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$955 - $1,559

    Westborough Crossing

    2031 Westborough Dr, Katy, TX 77449
    (832) 536-7966
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 15 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.