Apartments for Rent near Brenwood Plaza in Katy, TX - Page 11
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$3,314+3 BEDS$4,484+Base Rent$1,867 - $7,174Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,975 - $5,944
-
Price Drop. $203 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,752+3 BEDS$2,209+Base Rent$1,159 - $2,297Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,215 - $2,353
Mezzo Kirby Med Center
7600 Kirby Dr, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $242 Off|STUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,577+
Flats on Tanglewilde
2630 Tanglewilde St, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $224 Off|1 BED$704+2 BEDS$990+
Carrara at Cypress Creek
4603 Cypresswood Dr, Spring, TX 77379 -
|STUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,045+
Aston Post Oak
1111 Post Oak Blvd, Houston, TX 77056 -
Good Value|
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,395+
Willow Creek Apartments
9530 FM 2920 Rd, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$2,212+Base Rent$1,064 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,202 - $2,537
Portico Kirby
7550 Kirby Dr, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$2,183+
Elite 99 West
23400 Kingsland Blvd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $174 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$675+2 BEDS$963+Base Rent$607 - $2,457Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$675 - $1,330
Urban Palms Apartment Homes
8701 Town Park Dr, Houston, TX 77036 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$2,002+3 BEDS$2,155+Base Rent$1,518 - $7,165Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,576 - $4,667
Cortland North Haven
17802 Mound Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,762+3 BEDS$2,305+
Marquis Seven Meadows
6207 Katy Gaston Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,121+1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,715+
Marquis Enclave
301 St Joseph Pky, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|
-
|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$770+1 BED$780+2 BEDS$1,025+
Windsor Manor
6425 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$2,070+
Centre at Columbia Court
5500 Sampson St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,573+
Aston at Cinco Ranch
22400 Westheimer Pky, Katy, TX 77450 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$977 - $1,645Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,124 - $1,700
Westmount at Mason Creek
21500 Park Row, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$2,035+
Hollings Post Oak
1875 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,154+
Pearl CityCentre (North)
10402 Town & Country Way, Houston, TX 77024 -
|STUDIO$1,653+1 BED$2,287+2 BEDS$2,931+3 BEDS$5,698+
The Ivy
2311 Mid Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $508 Off|2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,475+4 BEDS$2,075+
Montabella at Oak Forest
4000 W 34th St, Houston, TX 77092 -
|STUDIO$1,197+1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,256+
Pearl Woodlake
2033 S Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,181+2 BEDS$2,490+
The Mark at CityPlace
1600 Springwoods Plaza Dr, Spring, TX 77389 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$825+1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,499+
Yorktown
2530 Yorktown, Houston, TX 77056 -
Price Drop. $135 Off
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,394+3 BEDS$1,949+
The District at Westborough
1550 Westborough Dr, Katy, TX 77449 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,468+3 BEDS$1,909+
Arielle Spring Plaza
21145 Spring Plaza Dr, Spring, TX 77388 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
|
-
|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,265+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,885+
Boardwalk Square
125 Prairie Pky, Katy, TX 77494 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,200+
Colonies Landing Apartments
15550 Kingfield Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Discounts1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,535+
1900 Yorktown Galleria Apartments
1900 Yorktown, Houston, TX 77056 -
Discounts|STUDIO$779+1 BED$769+2 BEDS$999+
Oaks of Charleston
16 Charleston Park Dr, Houston, TX 77025 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,692+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,124Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,232 - $2,157
Orleans at Fannin Station
1818 Fannin Speedway, Houston, TX 77045 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,036+2 BEDS$1,636+Base Rent$999 - $1,859Required Monthly Fees$37Total Monthly Price$1,036 - $1,896
Nantucket at Fannin Station
10000 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77045 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+
Springwood at Aliana
18600 W Bellfort St, Richmond, TX 77407 -
1 Month Free|