Apartments for Rent near Jonestown Medical Center in Jonestown, TX - Page 11
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,900+
The Ladybird Senior Apartments - 55+
1320 Art Dilly Dr, Austin, TX 78702 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,222+3 BEDS$1,528+
Art at Brattons Edge
15405 Long Vista Dr, Austin, TX 78728 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,794+
Bridge at Midtown Commons
810 W St Johns Ave, Austin, TX 78752 -
Price Drop. $260 Off1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,530+
Ariza 290 West
14110 W US 290, Austin, TX 78737 -
Price Drop. $244 OffSTUDIO$1,734+1 BED$2,169+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,372+
Noble 2500 | Student Housing
2500 San Gabriel St, Austin, TX 78705 -
-
1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,765+
The Alden at Cedar Park
801 C-Bar Ranch Trl, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $322 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,141+Base Rent$1,203 - $2,141Required Monthly Fees$111Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $2,232
Chapel Hill
401 Westinghouse Rd, Georgetown, TX 78626 -
Price Drop. $261 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,433+Base Rent$1,229 - $2,449Required Monthly Fees$184Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,413 - $2,633
Lenox Grand
13505 Burnet Rd, Austin, TX 78727 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,839+3 BEDS$2,183+
The Avery
15222 FM 620 N, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $501 OffSTUDIO$790+1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,200+
Bridge at Turtle Creek
6020 S 1st St, Austin, TX 78745 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,771+Base Rent$1,422 - $2,817Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,915
Broadstone North Lamar
6709 N Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78752 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $299 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,839+
Camden Leander
1101 Halsey Dr, Leander, TX 78641 -
Price Drop. $213 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,127+1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$2,199+Base Rent$1,031 - $2,208Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,127 - $2,304
Broadstone Bryson
241 S Chitalpa St, Leander, TX 78641 -
Price Drop. $186 OffSTUDIO$1,372+1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,919+
The Shoal
827 W 12th St, Austin, TX 78701 -
Price Drop. $185 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$2,228+
The Eden at Pearson Ranch
14440 Pearson Market Cir, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $432 OffSTUDIO$1,152+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,875+
Magnolia Scofield Ridge
3100 Scofield Ridge Pky, Austin, TX 78727 -
Price Drop. $82 Off
-
Price Drop. $286 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,399+
Modera Georgetown
29600 Ronald Reagan Blvd, Georgetown, TX 78633 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,096+4 BEDS$2,296+5 BEDS$2,695+
Beacon at Vine Creek Rental Homes
17817 Inglenook Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $246 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,536+1 BED$1,826+2 BEDS$2,571+Base Rent$1,409 - $2,790Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,536 - $2,917
The Brentwood
5700 Grover Ave, Austin, TX 78756 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,104+3 BEDS$2,400+4 BEDS$2,555+Base Rent$1,999 - $2,650Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,104 - $2,755
Caso University Heights
4305 Garden Point Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665 -
Price Drop. $620 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,199+
The Village at Hutto Station
901-1000 County Road 138, Hutto, TX 78634 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,289+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$2,139+
Cavalry at Liberty Hill
2101 Kauffman Loop, Georgetown, TX 78628 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,333+Base Rent$1,055 - $1,495Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,161 - $1,601
Prose Thunder Rock
1201 Centurion Pky, Marble Falls, TX 78654 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,525+Base Rent$1,265 - $2,509Required Monthly Fees$111Total Monthly Price$1,376 - $2,620
The Townsend
403 Westinghouse Rd, Georgetown, TX 78626 -
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,245+
YardHomes® Cottonwood Creek
401 County Road 199, Hutto, TX 78634 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,814+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,775Required Monthly Fees$215Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,640 - $2,990
View at Manor Crossing
13220 N FM 937, Manor, TX 78653 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,118+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,660+
Red Oaks
11723 FM 620 N, Austin, TX 78750 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,700+
Towne Oaks
500 E Anderson Ln, Austin, TX 78752 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,912+2 BEDS$2,344+Base Rent$1,871 - $3,629Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,912 - $3,670
The Boulevard At Town Lake
2600 Lake Austin Blvd, Austin, TX 78703 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,819+
Canyon Springs
7700 N Capital of Texas Hwy N, Austin, TX 78731 -
Price Drop. $210 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,195+
Tramor at Hunter's Glen
2309 Berkeley Ave, Austin, TX 78745 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $282 Off
-
Price Drop. $637 Off