Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near University Hills in Irving, TX - Page 2

94,481 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $223 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,015+
    2 BEDS
    $1,225+
    3 BEDS
    $1,861+

    Oak Forest

    1531 S Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (940) 326-7832
  2. Price Drop. $167 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,249+
    1 BED
    $1,332+
    2 BEDS
    $1,844+

    MAA Eastside

    1801 N Greenville Ave, Richardson, TX 75081
    (469) 754-8125
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    3 BEDS
    $1,880+

    Arlo

    3626 Villaverde Ave, Dallas, TX 75234
    (469) 557-4116
  4. Price Drop. $140 Off
    1 BED
    $1,059+
    2 BEDS
    $1,313+

    Brookbend

    3420 Country Square Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006
    (928) 440-8585
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $699+
    1 BED
    $859+
    2 BEDS
    $1,063+
    3 BEDS
    $1,502+

    The Mason

    6000 Boca Raton Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76112
    (817) 918-8790
  6. Price Drop. $198 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,237+
    2 BEDS
    $1,584+
    3 BEDS
    $2,439+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,144 - $2,346
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,237 - $2,439

    4 Corners

    1690 FM 423, Frisco, TX 75033
    (469) 715-4254
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $2,080+
    3 BEDS
    $2,760+

    Evoke

    1025 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75093
    (469) 663-9099
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,205+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,860+
    3 BEDS
    $3,200+

    The Maxwell

    7777 Adelaide St, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 342-4755
  9. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,632+
    2 BEDS
    $2,432+
    3 BEDS
    $3,007+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $3,254
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $3,267

    Alleia Watters Creek

    1165 Montgomery Blvd, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 833-4513
  10. Price Drop. $503 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,579+
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $2,341+

    Live Grandscape

    5750 Grandscape Blvd, The Colony, TX 75056
    (940) 326-7409
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,256+
    2 BEDS
    $1,872+
    3 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,234 - $8,792
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,256 - $7,684

    Cortland at Stonebriar

    3100 Ohio Dr, Frisco, TX 75035
    (972) 914-0828
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $1,772+
    3 BEDS
    $2,672+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,599
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $2,672

    North Park Landing

    9001 N Beach St, Fort Worth, TX 76244
    (817) 697-2516
  13. Price Drop. $315 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,330+
    2 BEDS
    $3,459+
    3 BEDS
    $8,849+

    Deco

    969 Commerce St, Fort Worth, TX 76102
    (682) 382-9228
  14. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,448+
    2 BEDS
    $2,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,398 - $7,044
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,448 - $6,600

    Cortland at Castle Hills

    2040 E TX-121, Lewisville, TX 75056
    (469) 848-4442
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,235+
    2 BEDS
    $3,773+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,106 - $4,428
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,235 - $4,175

    Peridot Residences

    1601 Elm St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 587-7641
  16. Price Drop. $329 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,641+
    2 BEDS
    $2,282+
    3 BEDS
    $2,908+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,391 - $3,465
    Required Monthly Fees$250
    Total Monthly Price$1,641 - $3,715

    The Emory

    1345 14th St, Plano, TX 75074
    (469) 833-4434
  17. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,604+
    2 BEDS
    $2,074+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $2,839
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,884

    Bent Tree Lofts

    17501 North Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75287
    (469) 515-8065
  18. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,785+
    1 BED
    $1,965+
    2 BEDS
    $2,605+
    3 BEDS
    $3,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $3,520
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,785 - $3,630

    The Buckley

    600 Kissimmee Dr, Plano, TX 75075
    (469) 609-6780
  19. Price Drop. $481 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,179+
    1 BED
    $1,304+
    2 BEDS
    $1,854+
    3 BEDS
    $2,659+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $2,799
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $2,928

    Marlowe Corinth Groves

    3251 S Lake Sharon Dr, Corinth, TX 76210
    (817) 242-4810
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.