Apartments for Rent near Rock Island Center in Irving, TX - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $323 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,391+1 BED$1,708+2 BEDS$2,719+Base Rent$1,391 - $2,988Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,988
-
Price Drop. $466 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,853+3 BEDS$2,545+Base Rent$1,265 - $2,419Required Monthly Fees$146Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,565
Jefferson Lakehaven
7152 N State Hwy 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$2,429+
Bell Southstone Yards
4220 Tributary Wy, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,074+Base Rent$1,559 - $2,839Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,884
Bent Tree Lofts
17501 North Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,814+2 BEDS$2,061+3 BEDS$2,641+Base Rent$1,738 - $2,780Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,814 - $2,856
Resia North City
8801 N City Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,785+1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,605+3 BEDS$3,309+Base Rent$1,599 - $3,520Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,785 - $3,630
The Buckley
600 Kissimmee Dr, Plano, TX 75075 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$3,079+
Copper Bishop Arts
505 W 8th St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Price Drop. $481 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,179+1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,854+3 BEDS$2,659+Base Rent$1,050 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,179 - $2,928
Marlowe Corinth Groves
3251 S Lake Sharon Dr, Corinth, TX 76210 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,500+
Range Vista
4700 Fossil Vista Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,585+Base Rent$1,270 - $2,753Required Monthly Fees$146Total Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,630
Jefferson Harlow
7300 S State 360 Hwy, Grand Prairie, TX 75054 -
|1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,505+
Regal Court Apartments
5800 Preston View Blvd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$805+2 BEDS$1,035+
Taylor Commons
5600 Cotswold Hills Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Price Drop. $327 Off|1 BED$777+2 BEDS$1,147+3 BEDS$1,995+
The Eagle at Lakewood
7150 E Grand Ave, Dallas, TX 75223 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,525+
MAA Heights
3015-3015 State St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $145 Off|1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$1,818+
MAA Los Rios
4701 14th St, Plano, TX 75074 -
Price Drop. $169 Off|
-
Price Drop. $412 Off|1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,309+3 BEDS$2,023+
7900 at Park Central
7900 Churchill Way, Dallas, TX 75251 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|
-
Price Drop. $170 Off|STUDIO$1,293+1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,992+3 BEDS$2,618+
MAA Market Center
3825 Mapleshade Ln, Plano, TX 75075 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,417+3 BEDS$2,318+
Santa Fe Ranch Apartments
8203 Ranchview Dr, Irving, TX 75063 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$2,088+
Shoreline on Lake Carolyn
1050 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $153 OffSTUDIO$1,120+1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,284+3 BEDS$2,000+
Oak Park
1350 N Main St, Euless, TX 76039 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,886+2 BEDS$2,186+3 BEDS$3,372+
THIRTY377
3377 Blackburn St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $151 Off1 BED$845+2 BEDS$934+
Horizons at Sunridge
9001 Meadowbrook Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Price Drop. $158 Off|1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,086+
The Chase Apartments
4343 Rosemeade Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $232 Off|1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,280+3 BEDS$1,747+
Windhaven Park
6201 Windhaven Pky, Plano, TX 75093 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,580+
Kensington Square Apartments
15935 Knoll Trl, Dallas, TX 75248 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,711+
Oak Forest
1531 S Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
|
-
Good Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,235+
The Reese at Eastchase
9001 Randol Mill Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Price Drop. $220 Off
-
Price Drop. $342 Off1 BED$948+2 BEDS$1,313+3 BEDS$2,041+
The Vincent
4607 Timberglen Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $167 Off|STUDIO$1,258+1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,854+
MAA Eastside
1801 N Greenville Ave, Richardson, TX 75081 -
Price Drop. $329 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,641+2 BEDS$2,282+3 BEDS$2,908+Base Rent$1,391 - $3,465Required Monthly Fees$250Total Monthly Price$1,641 - $3,715
The Emory
1345 14th St, Plano, TX 75074 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $349 Off|1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,796+3 BEDS$3,030+
The Lookout
9330 Lookout Point, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $527 Off|
-
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$2,068+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,328Required Monthly Fees$140Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,468
Main and Mill
100 E Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $336 Off|1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,304+
Bandera at Preston Hollow
6848 Bandera Ave, Dallas, TX 75225