Apartments for Rent near Plymouth Park East in Irving, TX - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $315 Off|1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$3,459+3 BEDS$8,849+
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$2,225+
Shoreline on Lake Carolyn
1050 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$2,068+Base Rent$1,341 - $2,468Required Monthly Fees$140Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,608
Main and Mill
100 E Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,384 - $2,489Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,554
Arden at Midtown GP
3711 S State Highway 161, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,645+
Delante Apartments
1001 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $480 Off|
-
Price Drop. $190 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,886+2 BEDS$2,136+3 BEDS$3,321+
THIRTY377
3377 Blackburn St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Good Value|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,398 - $7,044Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,448 - $6,600
Cortland at Castle Hills
2040 E TX-121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,464+1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,200+
The Duvall
3550 S Robinson Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $349 Off|1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,796+3 BEDS$3,030+
The Lookout
9330 Lookout Point, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Rent Special|
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$2,429+
Bell Southstone Yards
4220 Tributary Wy, Frisco, TX 75034 -
|1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,505+
Regal Court Apartments
5800 Preston View Blvd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,850+
Sagemont
2050 Texas Plaza Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,347 - $2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,347 - $2,150
Urban Village Rosehill
5640 Prosperity Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$2,100+
Red Oak Town Village Apartments
200 S Ryan Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $315 Off|
-
Price Drop. $189 Off|STUDIO$967+1 BED$754+2 BEDS$1,251+
The Residence at North Dallas
18665 Midway Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $485 Off|STUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,910+
Macallan on Ross
3501 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,120 - $2,425Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $2,500
Carriage Homes on the Lake
3232 N Garland Ave, Garland, TX 75040 -
|STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,091+
Switchyard
1199 N Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,745+
Shelby at Northside
1852 E Northside Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76106 -
Price Drop. $270 OffSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,820+
Broadway Chapter
401 Hemphill St, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,980+Base Rent$1,600 - $3,620Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $3,715
Novum Plano
8120 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$2,290+
Cypress Creek Montfort Drive
14119 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $224 Off|STUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,851+
The Village at Lakefront
201 E Eldorado Pky, Little Elm, TX 75068 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,215+
Evolv
370 N State Hwy 360, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,451+3 BEDS$2,135+
The Aidan
165 Forestbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
-
-
Price Drop. $161 Off|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,425+
Mesquite Village Apartments
2605 Franklin Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Price Drop. $622 Off|1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,208+
Summit Ridge Apartments
1070 Grandys Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$1,995+
Reserve at Pebble Creek
3800 Pebble Creek Ct, Plano, TX 75023 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,839+
530 Buckingham
530 Buckingham Rd, Richardson, TX 75081 -
Price Drop. $137 Off1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,382+3 BEDS$2,032+
The Springs Of Indian Creek
2057 W Hebron Pkwy, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $362 Off|STUDIO$891+1 BED$1,058+2 BEDS$1,273+
Verandahs at Cliffside
1705 NE Green Oaks Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|