Apartments for Rent near Crossroad Center in Irving, TX - Page 3
-
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$1,666+
REGATTA 55
8681 N Beach, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,987+3 BEDS$2,394+Base Rent$1,367 - $2,956Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,367 - $2,956
Delegate at City Point
4421 Florence Ave, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,967+3 BEDS$2,862+Base Rent$1,459 - $3,089Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $3,102
Cendana Craig Ranch
6121 Alma Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $360 Off1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,235+
Sereno Canyon Falls
12000 FM 1171, Northlake, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $715 Off1 BED$2,590+2 BEDS$3,270+3 BEDS$8,897+
Hanover Preston Hollow
6255 W Northwest Hwy, Dallas, TX 75225 -
Price Drop. $428 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,812+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,379Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,392
Luminest Prosper
4001 E University Dr, Prosper, TX 75078 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,747+3 BEDS$3,002+Base Rent$1,192 - $2,964Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,317 - $3,089
Marlowe Denton
1735 North Star Rd, Denton, TX 76208 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,616+2 BEDS$2,208+3 BEDS$4,035+Base Rent$1,244 - $3,990Required Monthly Fees$40 - $130Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $4,120
Theo Allen Gateway
2014 Southside Blvd, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $287 OffSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$2,011+
The Grayson on 4th
2001 E 4th St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$2,099+
Bent Tree Lofts
17501 North Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $682 OffSTUDIO$1,136+1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,968+3 BEDS$2,751+
The Waylon Apartments & Townhomes
3500 McKinney Ranch Pky, McKinney, TX 75070 -
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $360 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,145+Base Rent$1,375 - $2,380Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,510
Alta Rayzor Ranch
2400 Linden Dr, Denton, TX 76201 -
Price Drop. $902 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,179+1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,854+3 BEDS$2,659+Base Rent$1,050 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,179 - $2,928
Marlowe Corinth Groves
3251 S Lake Sharon Dr, Corinth, TX 76210 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,394+
Jefferson Harlow
7300 S State 360 Hwy, Grand Prairie, TX 75054 -
Price Drop. $327 Off|1 BED$803+2 BEDS$1,244+3 BEDS$1,986+
The Eagle at Lakewood
7150 E Grand Ave, Dallas, TX 75223 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,683+
MAA Times Square
7951 Collin McKinney Pky, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,400+
MAA Heights
3015-3015 State St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$1,603+3 BEDS$1,698+
MAA Los Rios
4701 14th St, Plano, TX 75074 -
Price Drop. $117 Off|
-
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,178+2 BEDS$1,483+3 BEDS$2,308+
MAA Fairview
344 Murray Farm Rd, Fairview, TX 75069 -
Price Drop. $109 Off|STUDIO$763+1 BED$663+2 BEDS$1,228+
The Garrison
9911 Whitehurst Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Rent Special|1 BED$848+2 BEDS$1,159+
The Admiral Apartments
3808 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040 -
Price Drop. $216 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,837+3 BEDS$2,574+Base Rent$1,265 - $3,009Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$1,381 - $2,619
Jefferson Lakehaven
7152 N State Hwy 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $100 Off|
-
Price Drop. $268 Off|STUDIO$699+1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,063+3 BEDS$1,502+
The Mason
6000 Boca Raton Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Price Drop. $207 Off|1 BED$914+2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,832+
Avalon at Chase Oaks
801 Legacy Dr, Plano, TX 75023 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $241 Off|1 BED$997+2 BEDS$1,122+3 BEDS$1,854+
Thornbury at Chase Oaks
7101 Chase Oaks Blvd, Plano, TX 75025 -
Price Drop. $693 OffSTUDIO$2,240+1 BED$2,437+2 BEDS$3,759+3 BEDS$9,858+
Hanover Turtle Creek
2525 Turtle Creek Blvd, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Good Value|
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,591+3 BEDS$3,000+4 BEDS$3,107+Base Rent$1,420 - $6,337Required Monthly Fees$180Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $6,517
Luxe Prosper
8201 Luxe Blvd, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$2,282+3 BEDS$2,908+Base Rent$1,384 - $3,413Required Monthly Fees$250Total Monthly Price$1,634 - $3,663
The Emory
1345 14th St, Plano, TX 75074 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$2,225+
Shoreline on Lake Carolyn
1050 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,265+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$3,200+
The Maxwell
7777 Adelaide St, Frisco, TX 75034 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,429+
Bell Southstone Yards
4220 Tributary Wy, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,311+2 BEDS$3,855+Base Rent$2,311 - $5,785Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,311 - $4,995
Eastline Residences
6050 N Central Expy, Dallas, TX 75205 -
Good Value1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$2,373+
Creekside at Grand Prairie
2425 Bardin Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052