Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Cottonwood Crossing in Irving, TX - Page 8

97,248 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,453+
    2 BEDS
    $1,888+
    3 BEDS
    $2,288+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $4,615
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,453 - $2,288

    Copeland

    2045 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (682) 297-7292
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,126+
    2 BEDS
    $1,368+
    3 BEDS
    $1,593+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $2,918
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,126 - $3,045

    Elan Denton

    1501 Northstar Rd, Denton, TX 76208
    (940) 290-8542
  3. Price Drop. $249 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,316+
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $2,161+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $2,554
    Required Monthly Fees$126 - $137
    Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,680

    Crystal Springs

    5332 Trinity River Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76114
    (682) 900-2035
  4. Price Drop. $120 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $740+
    2 BEDS
    $1,100+

    Bernard

    11991 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 599-7560
  5. Price Drop. $180 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $700+
    2 BEDS
    $1,115+
    3 BEDS
    $1,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$700 - $1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$700 - $1,450

    Bentley

    12121 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 472-5578
  6. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $675+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+

    Beckham

    12111 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 351-6510
  7. STUDIO
    $1,353+
    1 BED
    $1,464+
    2 BEDS
    $2,103+
    3 BEDS
    $3,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $3,275
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $3,323

    LENOX LAKE HIGHLANDS

    9371 Whistle Stop Pl, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 960-3596
  8. Price Drop. $465 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,445+
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,841+
    3 BEDS
    $3,446+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $3,504
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $3,650

    The Lyric at Keller Center Stage

    1400 N Main St, Keller, TX 76248
    (817) 663-0704
  9. Price Drop. $317 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,376+
    1 BED
    $1,754+
    2 BEDS
    $2,464+
    3 BEDS
    $3,031+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,318 - $3,438
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,376 - $3,496

    Lumen

    515 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (682) 688-2789
  10. Price Drop. $175 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,763+
    1 BED
    $1,428+
    2 BEDS
    $2,133+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,324 - $2,514
    Required Monthly Fees$104 - $106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,620

    Haven at Mansfield

    269 N State Highway 360, Mansfield, TX 76063
    (469) 382-1257
  11. Price Drop. $197 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,296+
    1 BED
    $1,303+
    2 BEDS
    $1,886+
    3 BEDS
    $2,960+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,296 - $3,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $3,250

    Eastside Richardson

    1735 N Greenville Ave, Richardson, TX 75081
    (888) 775-8418
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,324+
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,923+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,273 - $2,247
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,298

    Alta Landing

    3100 Joplin Rd, Kennedale, TX 76060
    (682) 297-6799
  13. Price Drop. $170 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,285+
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $2,225+
    3 BEDS
    $3,165+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $3,080
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,285 - $3,165

    Alta at The Farm

    1287 Blue Tractor Ln, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 352-2772
  14. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,609+
    1 BED
    $1,750+
    2 BEDS
    $2,559+
    3 BEDS
    $3,009+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $3,481
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,609 - $3,591

    The Ludlow

    601 Belpree Dr, Plano, TX 75075
    (469) 833-3667
  15. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,690+
    3 BEDS
    $2,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,460
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $2,500

    The Opal

    13445 Green Cedar Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76262
    (817) 854-1642
  16. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,451+
    1 BED
    $1,511+
    2 BEDS
    $2,020+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,333 - $3,025
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $2,550

    Mason and Mill

    2000 Nahvi Rd, Mansfield, TX 76063
    (469) 253-7637
  17. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,479+
    1 BED
    $1,655+
    2 BEDS
    $2,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,354 - $2,953
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,479 - $3,073

    The Flynn at Live Oak

    4931 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75206
    (469) 567-9708
  18. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,936+
    3 BEDS
    $2,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,940
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $3,011

    Alta Firewheel

    3422 Firewheel Pky, Garland, TX 75040
    (470) 435-6624
  19. Price Drop. $206 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,057+
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+

    The Sevens

    7777 Manderville Ln, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 754-8249
  20. Price Drop. $322 Off
    1 BED
    $1,277+
    2 BEDS
    $1,581+
    3 BEDS
    $2,027+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,267
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $2,349

    Alta Marine Creek

    5400 Huffines Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76179
    (470) 460-8418
  21. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,591+
    1 BED
    $1,681+
    2 BEDS
    $2,381+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $2,945
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,591 - $3,031

    Alta Riverside

    100 I-635, Irving, TX 75039
    (470) 823-6907
  22. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,561+
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    2 BEDS
    $2,913+
    3 BEDS
    $3,407+

    Westvale

    1000 Cannon Pky, Roanoke, TX 76262
    (682) 237-8418
  23. Price Drop. $166 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,399+
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,961+
    3 BEDS
    $2,173+

    Jefferson Northlake

    4700 State Highway 114, Northlake, TX 76262
    (940) 573-7223
  24. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,429+
    1 BED
    $1,740+
    2 BEDS
    $2,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,197 - $6,385
    Required Monthly Fees$232
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,429 - $2,925

    Tapestry at the Realm

    2901 Lady Bettye Dr, Lewisville, TX 75056
    (469) 702-9948
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.