Apartments for Rent near Cottonwood Crossing in Irving, TX - Page 10
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,980+3 BEDS$2,584+Base Rent$1,166 - $2,861Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $2,709
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$2,200+Base Rent$1,098 - $5,143Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,226 - $2,275
Aventura Cimarron
101 Cimarron Trl, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,415+
Breckinridge Point
4250 E Renner Rd, Richardson, TX 75082 -
Good Value|
-
1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,265+
Park Residences Plano 55+ Active Adult Living
1109 Park Vista Rd, Plano, TX 75094 -
Price Drop. $212 Off|STUDIO$1,304+1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$2,399+
The International at Valley Ranch
9921 W Valley Ranch Pky, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $217 Off|STUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$2,198+
The Beckley on Trinity
111 Morgan Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,429+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,026+Base Rent$1,197 - $6,385Required Monthly Fees$232Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,429 - $2,925
Tapestry at the Realm
2901 Lady Bettye Dr, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $388 Off2 BEDS$1,020+3 BEDS$1,599+
Valley Ridge Apartment Homes
1000 Valley Ridge Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,135+
The Huntley
100 Harding St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $589 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,407+1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$1,982+3 BEDS$2,638+Base Rent$1,369 - $5,100Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,407 - $2,683
The Jackson at Viridian
4101 Viridian Village Dr, Arlington, TX 76005 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$2,380+3 BEDS$3,235+Base Rent$1,460 - $3,190Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,540 - $3,270
Aura Crown Heights
2100 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $134 Off|1 BED$941+2 BEDS$1,464+3 BEDS$1,908+4 BEDS$2,092+
Encore 380
26493 E University Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,963+
Rocklyn at Samuels Ave
637 Samuels Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$2,066+3 BEDS$2,819+
Two99 Monroe
299 Monroe Ave, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $166 Off|STUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,961+3 BEDS$2,173+
Jefferson Northlake
4700 State Highway 114, Northlake, TX 76262 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,811+
The Arcadian
3333 Harry Hines Blvd, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $254 Off|1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,499+
The Link
9450 Forest Springs Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,302+
Bell Gateway Village
380 Vista Court Dr, Plano, TX 75074 -
Price Drop. $165 Off
-
Price Drop. $444 OffSTUDIO$1,058+1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$2,080+
Winsted at White Rock
2210-2210 Winsted Dr, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Price Drop. $264 Off|
-
Price Drop. $375 Off1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,832+
DeSoto Town Center
207 E Pleasant Run Rd, DeSoto, TX 75115 -
Price Drop. $312 Off|1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,906+
Dane Park Grapevine
2701 N Grapevine Mills Blvd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $143 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,394+1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$2,147+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,387Required Monthly Fees$199Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,586
Lux on Main
1011 S Main St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,996+3 BEDS$2,465+
The Jade at Frisco
16220 Phoebe Rd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Price Drop. $337 Off1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,463+3 BEDS$2,175+
Mayhill Crossing
4600 E McKinney St, Denton, TX 76208 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,468+1 BED$1,817+2 BEDS$2,538+Base Rent$1,325 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,243
Alta Park Central
12389 Merit Dr, Dallas, TX 75251 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$2,302+3 BEDS$2,972+Base Rent$1,460 - $2,905Required Monthly Fees$227Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,687 - $3,132
Aura Main Street
400 W Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,677+1 BED$1,872+2 BEDS$2,756+3 BEDS$3,078+
One Dallas Center
350 N Saint Paul St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$2,031+
Parkside So7
900 Matisse Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,976+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,976
LYV Broadway
1415 S Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|STUDIO$1,057+1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$2,150+
The Sevens
7777 Manderville Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,187+1 BED$2,490+2 BEDS$4,203+
Aster
3611 Congress Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
|1 BED$1,132+2 BEDS$1,516+3 BEDS$2,069+
Regalia Mansfield Apartments
350 N State Highway 360, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $302 Off|1 BED$716+2 BEDS$1,111+
The Edison - Dallas, TX
9959 Adleta Blvd, Dallas, TX 75243 -
|1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,453+3 BEDS$2,052+
Watervue Apartment Homes
8660 N Beach St, Keller, TX 76244 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,607+1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,302+3 BEDS$3,415+Base Rent$1,531 - $8,658Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,607 - $3,415
The Silverlake
1775 State Highway 26, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $302 Off|1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,716+3 BEDS$2,274+
Hunters Creek Apartments
2250 Hunter's Creek rd, Denton, TX 76210