Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shoppes at Kingsgate in Humble, TX - Page 7

43,081 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $1,187+
    2 BEDS
    $1,364+
    3 BEDS
    $1,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,073 - $1,675
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,187 - $1,789

    Parc at Champion Forest

    15330 Bammel North Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77014
    (346) 220-3297
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $650+
    1 BED
    $885+
    2 BEDS
    $1,160+

    HollyView

    5555 Holly View Dr, Houston, TX 77091
    (832) 924-8270
  3. Price Drop. $150 Off
    1 BED
    $799+
    2 BEDS
    $1,175+
    3 BEDS
    $1,400+
    4 BEDS
    $1,750+

    Township

    401 S Bender Ave, Humble, TX 77338
    (346) 616-1966
  4. Price Drop. $262 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,867+
    3 BEDS
    $2,516+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,147 - $4,148
    Required Monthly Fees$268 - $293
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,591

    Territory at 2920

    3880 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77388
    (346) 770-3207
  5. Price Drop. $255 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $1,535+
    3 BEDS
    $1,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,254 - $2,409
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,445

    Harmony Park

    2625 Harmony Park Xing, Spring, TX 77386
    (346) 220-2217
  6. Price Drop. $124 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,128+
    1 BED
    $1,263+
    2 BEDS
    $1,679+
    3 BEDS
    $2,462+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$994 - $6,859
    Required Monthly Fees$134
    Total Monthly Price$1,128 - $2,462

    The Sarah at Lake Houston

    17571 W Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346
    (346) 616-1859
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,170+
    3 BEDS
    $1,350+

    333 Holly

    333 Holly Creek Ct, The Woodlands, TX 77381
    (346) 248-3628
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.