Apartments for Rent near Shoppes at Kingsgate in Humble, TX - Page 2
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,166+2 BEDS$1,426+3 BEDS$1,540+
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,475+
Vintage at 18th Street
1700 Seaspray Ct, Houston, TX 77008 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,500+
The Cottage Green - Baytown
605 Hunt Rd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$1,954+3 BEDS$2,404+Base Rent$1,429 - $2,239Required Monthly Fees$165Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,404
Preserve at Woodridge
4250 Woodridge Pky, Porter, TX 77365 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$970
Boutique Living Near University of Houston
1408 Hughes St, Houston, TX 77023 -
|2 BEDS$1,727+3 BEDS$2,007+
The Cottages at Buckshot Landing
33455 Buckshot Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
Rent Special
-
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,849+
The Club at Stablechase
13504 Schroeder Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,990+
Waterford Trails
21201 Emerald Mist Pky, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $322 Off|1 BED$699+2 BEDS$930+
Hacienda Bonita Apartments
14403 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77014 -
1 Month Free1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,125+
Casa Colinas Apartments
10202 Challenger 7 Dr, Houston, TX 77029 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$2,022+3 BEDS$2,239+4 BEDS$2,679+
The Towers Woodland
366 FM 1488, Conroe, TX 77384 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,490+Base Rent$1,023 - $3,675Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,609
Arden Woods
24530 Gosling Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,290+Base Rent$1,135 - $2,401Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,135 - $2,401
The Abbey At Spring Town Center
21801 Northcrest Dr, Spring, TX 77388 -
Rent Special|1 BED$959+2 BEDS$1,259+3 BEDS$1,559+4 BEDS$1,879+
Waterford Grove Apartments
3125 Crestdale Dr, Houston, TX 77080 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,794+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,099Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,295 - $2,099
The Abbey On Lake Wyndemere
2495 Sawdust Rd, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $328 Off
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $146 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,049+1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$1,950+
The Circle at Hermann Park
3 Hermann Museum Circle Dr, Houston, TX 77004 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,835+Base Rent$1,542 - $3,428Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,920
La Maison River Oaks
2727 Revere St, Houston, TX 77098 -
Rent Special1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,283+3 BEDS$1,787+
Forest View
4545 S Panther Creek Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77381 -
Price Drop. $169 Off|
-
|STUDIO$1,388+1 BED$1,676+2 BEDS$2,465+
The James River Oaks
2303 Mid Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
|1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,592+3 BEDS$2,194+
Avenues at Northpointe
11740 Northpointe Blvd, Tomball, TX 77377 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,875+
District at Greenbriar
4100 Greenbriar Dr, Houston, TX 77098 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$650+1 BED$885+2 BEDS$1,160+
HollyView
5555 Holly View Dr, Houston, TX 77091 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$2,131+Base Rent$1,178 - $2,111Required Monthly Fees$75 - $79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,190
Ten Pines at Summerwood
14700 Woodson Park Dr, Houston, TX 77044 -
Rent Special|
-
1 BED$748+2 BEDS$1,110+
Augusta North Houston
12655 Kuykendahl Rd, Houston, TX 77090 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,430+
The Landings of Conroe
1840 Longmire Rd, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$2,178+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,198
Duo West Champions
12330 N Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77064 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,461+3 BEDS$2,180+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,784Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $2,905
Bala Woods at Kingwood Apartments
23200 Forest North Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Good Value|1 BED$933+2 BEDS$1,206+
Harbor Cove Apartments
4630 Magnolia Cove Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,051+3 BEDS$1,800+
Lakes at Westview
1900 Westview Blvd, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,428+3 BEDS$1,933+Base Rent$1,091 - $7,272Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,133 - $4,040
Cortland Wortham
10225 Wortham Blvd, Houston, TX 77065 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,140+3 BEDS$2,825+
Whitmore
225 S Heights Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $328 Off|