Apartments for Rent near Humble Park Retail Center in Humble, TX - Page 17
-
1 BED$525+2 BEDS$629+
-
Price Drop. $343 Off1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,117+
Adley at Gleannloch
9123 Crescent Clover Dr, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $294 Off
-
1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,775+
Oxford at Country Club
2800 W Baker Rd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Price Drop. $203 Off
-
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$860+1 BED$835+2 BEDS$1,325+
Treemont Senior Living
2501 Westerland Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $181 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,420+Base Rent$985 - $1,585Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,715
Highland
6969 Hollister St, Houston, TX 77040 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$1,948+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $2,199
Discovery at West Road
9404 West Rd, Houston, TX 77064 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$800 - $1,800Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,899
Azul Apartments
14441 TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Price Drop. $210 OffSTUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$3,440+
The Briarly
1950 Winrock Blvd, Houston, TX 77057 -
Rent Special1 BED$780+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,539+
Sausalito
16250 Imperial Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
Price Drop. $115 Off
-
Price Drop. $125 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,750+
Star Westheimer Apartments
7900 Locke Ln, Houston, TX 77063 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,525+
Colony Oaks
6666 Chimney Rock Rd, Houston, TX 77081 -
Rent Special1 BED$819+2 BEDS$1,199+
Woodlake Townhomes & Apartments
2600 Westerland Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $339 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,012+Base Rent$1,181 - $3,357Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,284
Woodridge at Grand Central Park
300 Town Park Dr, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,809+Base Rent$1,315 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,274
The Westover at West Branch
5550 Dancy Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$795
Avondale and Crocker Street Apartments
2613 Crocker St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$935+2 BEDS$1,015+3 BEDS$1,985+
9900 on Memorial
722 International Blvd, Houston, TX 77024 -
Good Value1 BED$879+2 BEDS$1,349+
King's Reserve Willowbrook
7575 Willow Chase Blvd, Houston, TX 77070 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,225+4 BEDS$2,345+
Logan Square
33146 Willow Heights Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
Rent Special
-
-
-
1 BED$900+2 BEDS$920+3 BEDS$1,313+
Bayview Apartments
6900 N Main St, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,300+
Chasewood Apartments
9717 Cypresswood Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,064+2 BEDS$1,258+3 BEDS$1,558+
Paramount at Kingwood
200 Kellington Dr N, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$895+2 BEDS$975+Base Rent$895 - $975Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$895 - $975
Langwick Senior Residence
905 Langwick Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
Rent Special1 BED$799+2 BEDS$899+
Pepper Tree Manor - 45+ Community
5950 Antoine Dr, Houston, TX 77091 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,500+
The Cottage Green Tomball
13910 Brown Rd, Tomball, TX 77375 -
STUDIO$800+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,250+
The Yellowstone Apartments
4706 Yellowstone Blvd, Houston, TX 77021 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,145+
Gateway at Cypress Creek
12411 Huffmeister Rd, Cypress, TX 77429 -