Apartments for Rent near Atascocita Shopping Center in Humble, TX - Page 14
-
1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,595+4 BEDS$1,750+ -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,392+Fairlake Cove
11100 E Fm-1960 Rd, Huffman, TX 77336 -
Price Drop. $431 Off1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,399+
Heritage Senior Residences 55+ Active Adult
1120 Moy St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,625+Base Rent$795 - $1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$795 - $1,650
Leonora Square- All Bills Paid
7611 Glenview Dr, Houston, TX 77061 -
STUDIO$850+1 BED$1,200+
Norwood Street Apartments
11 Norwood St, Houston, TX 77011 -
Price Drop. $236 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,252+Base Rent$936 - $1,398Required Monthly Fees$129Total Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,352
Encanto Apartments
7132 Lawndale St, Houston, TX 77023 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$809+2 BEDS$1,029+3 BEDS$1,275+
Collingwood Gardens
838 Greens Rd, Houston, TX 77060 -
Rent Special1 BED$780+2 BEDS$905+3 BEDS$1,030+
Southway Manor Apartments
7315-7497 Southway Dr, Houston, TX 77087 -
Rent Special1 BED$788+2 BEDS$921+3 BEDS$1,057+
Patricia Manor
2503-2525 Patricia Manor Pl, Houston, TX 77012 -
2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,500+
Silver Star Apartments
3200 Mangum Rd, Houston, TX 77092 -
1 BED$820+2 BEDS$982+3 BEDS$1,138+
CHISHOLM TRAIL
18204 Chisholm Trl, Houston, TX 77060 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$793+2 BEDS$947+3 BEDS$1,005+
Columbia Greens
832 W Greens Rd, Houston, TX 77067 -
Price Drop. $225 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$2,033+Base Rent$1,175 - $2,314Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,225 - $2,364
The Broadwater
5045 Crenshaw Rd, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,454+Base Rent$1,549 - $3,472Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,604 - $3,527
Elan Memorial Park
920 Westcott St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Good Value1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,703+
Eaglebrook Apartments
10855 Eagle Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523 -
1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,152+
Villas at Cypresswood
9844 Cypresswood Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
STUDIO$1,438+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,543+
Gables Upper Kirby
2305 W Alabama St, Houston, TX 77098 -
Price Drop. $306 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,271+Base Rent$1,135 - $1,527Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,540
The Boulevard
2440 North Blvd, Houston, TX 77098 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,646+
Gables Citywalk & Waterford Square
2828 Greenbriar St, Houston, TX 77098 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$2,341+3 BEDS$2,696+Base Rent$1,390 - $2,680Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,696
Plaza At River Oaks
1920 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,115 - $1,873Required Monthly Fees$60 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,942
Highpoint at Cypresswood
13920 Mandolin Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $232 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,211+2 BEDS$1,775+Base Rent$1,176 - $2,406Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,211 - $2,441
Estates at Memorial Heights
616 Memorial Heights Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
STUDIO$941+1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,377+
Stoneleigh on Kenswick Apartments
19800 Kenswick Dr, Humble, TX 77338 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,171+3 BEDS$1,658+Base Rent$917 - $1,625Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,658
Raintree
3300 Rollingbrook St, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$2,198+3 BEDS$3,532+Base Rent$1,530 - $3,475Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,587 - $3,532
Virage
100 Detering St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,817+2 BEDS$2,108+Base Rent$1,782 - $4,154Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,817 - $2,290
The Westheimer Apartments
2001 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77098 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,249+
Discover The Retreat
7203 Oakwood Glen Blvd, Spring, TX 77379 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$760+1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,095+
The Bianca Apartments
7615 Grahamcrest Dr, Houston, TX 77061 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,520+Base Rent$1,435 - $3,275Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $3,275
Assembly at Historic Heights
525 Yale St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,580+Base Rent$1,069 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,133 - $2,264
Harlow Spring Cypress
2539 Spring Cypress Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,265+Base Rent$2,005 - $2,762Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,020 - $2,777
Ivy Point Kingwood
2302 Ladbrook Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,384+1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$2,193+
Gables at the Heights
609 Waverly St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,970+Base Rent$1,710 - $3,645Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,900 - $3,760
Maxwell Memorial
5004 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$2,178+Base Rent$1,421 - $3,212Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,541 - $3,332
HAUS Memorial Park
6400 Washington Ave, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $345 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,424+3 BEDS$1,575+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,175Required Monthly Fees$59 - $73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,209 - $2,248
Wyldewood Gosling
23223 Gosling Rd, Spring, TX 77389