Apartments for Rent near Atascocita Shopping Center in Humble, TX - Page 13
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,361+1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$2,007+3 BEDS$2,255+ -
Price Drop. $100 Off -
Price Drop. $87 Off1 BED$667+2 BEDS$1,208+3 BEDS$1,283+
The Arden Cypress Station
905 Cypress Station Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$1,449+
Residence at Deer Park Apartments
335 E San Augustine St, Deer Park, TX 77536 -
STUDIO$1,274+1 BED$1,420+4 BEDS$820+5 BEDS$835+
Gateway on Cullen
1901 Cullen Blvd, Houston, TX 77023 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,364+Base Rent$1,230 - $4,495Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,309 - $1,753
The Bennett Baytown
2200 W Baker Rd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,060 - $1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,060 - $1,800
Preserve at Baytown
2100 W Baker Rd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Price Drop. $100 Off
-
Price Drop. $199 Off
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,750+
Circuit
2424 Capitol St, Houston, TX 77003 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,401+3 BEDS$1,914+Base Rent$969 - $1,904Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,094 - $2,029
Rise Spring Cypress
7315 Spring Cypress Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,842+1 BED$2,253+2 BEDS$3,122+3 BEDS$6,159+Base Rent$1,729 - $18,088Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,842 - $18,201
One Hermann Place
1699 Hermann Dr, Houston, TX 77004 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,340+
Vintage Park Apartments
15727 Cutten Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$650+2 BEDS$925+
Retreat on Rosslyn
5801 N Houston-Rosslyn Rd, Houston, TX 77091 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$889+1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,249+Base Rent$889 - $1,399Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$889 - $1,399
5 Oaks
18203 Westfield Place Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,815+Base Rent$1,242 - $1,981Required Monthly Fees$200 - $260Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,442 - $2,162
The Pointe at Valley Ranch Town Center
20290 Park Lake View Dr, New Caney, TX 77357 -
Price Drop. $424 OffSTUDIO$1,417+1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$1,797+3 BEDS$2,875+
Modera Washington
2520 Washington Ave, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $251 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,661+Base Rent$1,145 - $2,842Required Monthly Fees$137 - $221Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,301
The Gregory Apartments
22260 Valley Ranch Pky, Porter, TX 77365 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,900+4 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,770 - $2,125Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,900 - $2,255
The Village at Granger Pines
16703 Twisted Pine Dr, Conroe, TX 77302 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $531 Off1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,216+3 BEDS$1,351+
Lawndale
8225 Lawndale St, Houston, TX 77012 -
2 Months Free2 BEDS$2,335+3 BEDS$2,585+4 BEDS$2,645+
Villas at Birnham Woods
28325 Birnham Woods Dr, Spring, TX 77386 -
Price Drop. $500 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,698+1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$3,060+Base Rent$1,545 - $6,398Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,698 - $6,551
Elev8 Downtown
1801 Smith St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $241 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,409+
Perla 249 Apartments
18828 State Highway 249, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $646 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$779+2 BEDS$991+3 BEDS$1,689+
The Vanderbilt
13110 Kuykendahl Rd, Houston, TX 77090 -
Price Drop. $160 OffSTUDIO$870+1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,340+
Cambria Cove Apartments
16350 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77090 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$986+2 BEDS$1,320+Base Rent$832 - $2,876Required Monthly Fees$154Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$986 - $1,539
Riviera on Normandy
555 Normandy St, Houston, TX 77015 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$1,879+
Volare at the Woodlands
3720 College Park Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77384 -
Good Value1 BED$790+2 BEDS$970+3 BEDS$1,100+
Southmore Park Apartments
2401 Southmore Ave, Pasadena, TX 77502 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $301 OffSTUDIO$699+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,300+
The Marisol Apartments
101 S Allen Genoa Rd, South Houston, TX 77587 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,549+
San Marino Apartments
15255 Vintage Preserve Pky, Houston, TX 77070