Apartments for Rent near White Oak Bayou Village in Houston, TX - Page 11
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,898+
-
Price Drop. $164 Off|1 BED$1,066+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,768+
Everlee
23902 Kuykendahl Rd, Tomball, TX 77375 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,501+3 BEDS$1,922+Base Rent$1,098 - $2,470Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,155 - $2,527
The Grayson
4115 Louetta Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Price Drop. $141 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$998+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$1,753+Base Rent$998 - $1,889Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$998 - $1,889
Willowbend
9393 FM 1960 Bypass Rd W, Humble, TX 77338 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$1,720+Base Rent$1,231 - $3,021Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,281 - $2,192
Everly Apartments
2827 Dunvale Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,724+1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$2,872+3 BEDS$6,305+Base Rent$1,635 - $6,266Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,724 - $6,355
Latitude Med Center
1850 Old Main St, Houston, TX 77030 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $259 OffSTUDIO$1,462+1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$2,076+
1810 Main Apartments
1810 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$2,009+Base Rent$1,172 - $3,309Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,289 - $3,426
611 Shepherd
611 Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $319 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$2,094+Base Rent$1,298 - $6,027Required Monthly Fees$139Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,094
299 West Gray
299 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,314+
Smart Living at Telephone
3852 Telephone Rd, Houston, TX 77023 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,248+1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$2,348+Base Rent$1,099 - $6,963Required Monthly Fees$149 - $164Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,363
The Parkway on Westlake
16848 West Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$2,803+3 BEDS$5,260+
The McAdams at Memorial City
12000 Barryknoll Ln, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $139 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,547+3 BEDS$2,048+Base Rent$1,071 - $2,445Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,140 - $2,048
The Kacey at Kingwood Apartments
21919 Northpark Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$1,855+Base Rent$1,444 - $2,692Required Monthly Fees$243Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,687 - $2,935
Advenir at Boulder Creek
11576 Pearland Pky, Pearland, TX 77089 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$3,095+
2111 Austin Apartments
2111 Austin St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,514+2 BEDS$3,905+3 BEDS$14,173+
The Driscoll at River Oaks
1958 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $576 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$2,371+3 BEDS$3,181+Base Rent$1,382 - $4,888Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,423 - $3,338
Reverie at River Hollow
1317 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$2,051+Base Rent$1,152 - $2,225Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,232 - $2,280
Bellrock Market Station
24002 Colonial Pky, Katy, TX 77493 -
Price Drop. $441 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,985+Base Rent$1,384 - $2,324Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,458 - $2,398
Bellrock Sawyer Yards
1215 Sawyer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $209 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,128+1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$2,462+Base Rent$994 - $6,859Required Monthly Fees$134Total Monthly Price$1,128 - $2,462
The Sarah at Lake Houston
17571 W Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$2,742+Base Rent$1,731 - $2,817Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,821 - $2,907
Alta River Oaks
3636 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $442 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,137+1 BED$2,137+2 BEDS$3,891+3 BEDS$6,050+Base Rent$2,031 - $13,824Required Monthly Fees$106 - $156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,137 - $13,980
Parkside Residences
808 Crawford St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Rent Special|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$3,159+Base Rent$1,761 - $5,438Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,878 - $3,851
Chelsea Museum District
4641 Montrose, Houston, TX 77006 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,644+1 BED$2,169+2 BEDS$2,991+Base Rent$1,555 - $5,006Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $3,416
Montrose at Buffalo Bayou
1320 Montrose Blvd, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $442 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,170+1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,572+Base Rent$1,113 - $2,803Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,170 - $2,860
Boardwalk Lofts
122 Lakeview Way, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $392 Off|1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,125+
Icon at Yorktown
15831 Yorktown Crossing Pky, Houston, TX 77084 -
Good Value|1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$2,022+
Cathedral Lakes
698 Basilica Bay Dr, Spring, TX 77386 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,957+Base Rent$1,153 - $3,259Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,188 - $1,967
Hue on Greenhouse
2411 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $439 Off|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$2,150+
Braxton at Tamarron
3230 FM 1463, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $253 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,138+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,103 - $3,418Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,138 - $2,304
Brea Luxury Apartments
3200 Peek Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $374 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$2,336+Base Rent$1,125 - $2,551Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,190 - $2,336
Cyan Cinco Ranch Apartments
21650 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,680+
Village on the Parkway Apartments
1333 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,559+
The Fountains at Almeda
9000 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77054 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,475+
Woodland Hills Luxury Apartments
3918 Atascocita Rd, Humble, TX 77396 -
Good Value1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,722+
Vinings
735 Dulles Ave, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Good Value1 BED$903+2 BEDS$1,082+
The Life at Sterling Woods
8625 Winkler Dr, Houston, TX 77017 -
STUDIO$945+1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,435+
Casa de Dali
2810 Beauchamp St, Houston, TX 77009 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,428+3 BEDS$1,933+Base Rent$1,091 - $7,272Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,133 - $4,040
Cortland Wortham
10225 Wortham Blvd, Houston, TX 77065 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$2,056+3 BEDS$2,456+Base Rent$1,525 - $2,435Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,621 - $2,531
Astra Benders Landing
2237 Riley Fuzzel Rd, Spring, TX 77386 -
Rent Special|1 BED$875+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,320+
The Nathaniel Apartments
9220 Nathaniel St, Houston, TX 77075