Apartments for Rent near Washington Plaza in Houston, TX - Page 11
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$3,095+
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,514+2 BEDS$3,905+3 BEDS$14,173+
The Driscoll at River Oaks
1958 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Price Drop. $576 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$2,167+3 BEDS$3,181+Base Rent$1,328 - $5,056Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369 - $3,338
Reverie at River Hollow
1317 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $178 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$2,138+Base Rent$1,142 - $2,317Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,197 - $2,372
Bellrock Market Station
24002 Colonial Pky, Katy, TX 77493 -
Price Drop. $389 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$2,003+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,390Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,464
Bellrock Sawyer Yards
1215 Sawyer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $439 Off|1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$2,245+
Cue Luxury Apartments
20211 Logenbaugh Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,163+1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$2,328+Base Rent$1,029 - $6,912Required Monthly Fees$134Total Monthly Price$1,163 - $2,478
The Sarah at Lake Houston
17571 W Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,300+
Stonebridge at City Park
11800 City Park Central Ln, Houston, TX 77047 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $260 Off|1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,789+
Mason Park
222 Mason Creek Dr, Katy, TX 77450 -
Price Drop. $130 Off|1 BED$730+2 BEDS$1,055+3 BEDS$1,425+
Stratford House Apartments
4010 Linkwood Dr, Houston, TX 77025 -
Price Drop. $120 Off
-
Price Drop. $224 Off|1 BED$699+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,299+
Brays Villa
10402 Sandpiper Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|
-
Price Drop. $196 Off|1 BED$750+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,435+
Vista Arbor
10301 Sandpiper Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$2,140+3 BEDS$2,825+
Whitmore
225 S Heights Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $248 Off|
-
Good Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,115+
The Landing at Clear Lake
240 El Dorado Blvd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,350+4 BEDS$1,575+
The Life at Clearwood
9465 Clearwood Dr, Houston, TX 77075 -
Price Drop. $208 Off|1 BED$804+2 BEDS$929+3 BEDS$1,389+
Mustang on the Trail
2135 Lake Hills Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Price Drop. $242 Off|STUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,577+
Flats on Tanglewilde
2630 Tanglewilde St, Houston, TX 77063 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,387+3 BEDS$1,560+Base Rent$1,095 - $2,020Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,042
Metro Midtown
2350 Bagby St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$1,955+
The Haven Apartments
15902 Hwy 3, Webster, TX 77598 -
Price Drop. $166 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,636+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,859Required Monthly Fees$37Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,896
Nantucket at Fannin Station
10000 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77045 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,348+1 BED$1,548+2 BEDS$2,249+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,693Required Monthly Fees$149Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $2,842
Filament
11109 Signal Way, Stafford, TX 77477 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,951+3 BEDS$2,711+Base Rent$1,331 - $2,975Required Monthly Fees$61Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $3,036
Lenox Sienna | Apartments & Townhomes
4800 Henry Watts Rd, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$2,663+Base Rent$1,799 - $3,496Required Monthly Fees$27 - $57Total Monthly Price$1,856 - $3,553
Lenox Heights
333 W 24th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|1 BED$699+2 BEDS$1,219+
Residences at the Med
2111 Holly Hall St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $102 Off|STUDIO$742+1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,210+
Dover Pointe
14445 Wallisville Rd, Houston, TX 77049 -
Price Drop. $174 Off|
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$909+2 BEDS$1,029+3 BEDS$1,289+Base Rent$909 - $1,489Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$909 - $1,489
Arcadia at Westheimer
2503 Panagard Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,747+3 BEDS$2,222+
The Maddox
1330 Park West Green Pky, Katy, TX 77493 -
1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,282+3 BEDS$1,474+
Green Oaks
1475 Gears Rd, Houston, TX 77067 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,478+3 BEDS$1,823+
The Tennyson at Tomball
9102 FM 2920, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special1 BED$750+2 BEDS$1,035+
Landings At Northpoint
220 Northpoint Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$2,015+
Skyview Flats
21447 FM 529, Cypress, TX 77433