Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Washington Plaza in Houston, TX - Page 5

81,001 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $100 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $799+
    2 BEDS
    $799+
    3 BEDS
    $1,185+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$799 - $1,375
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$799 - $1,375

    The Abbey at Briar Forest

    11655 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077
    (832) 947-7782
  2. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $970+
    2 BEDS
    $1,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,485
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$970 - $1,465

    The Abbey At Grant Road

    9611 Grant Rd, Houston, TX 77070
    (832) 639-5934
  3. Price Drop. $224 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $699+
    2 BEDS
    $999+
    3 BEDS
    $1,299+

    Brays Villa

    10402 Sandpiper Dr, Houston, TX 77096
    (346) 245-5260
  4. Price Drop. $275 Off
    1 BED
    $1,285+
    2 BEDS
    $1,735+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,940
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,285 - $1,960

    Stella at Shadow Creek Ranch

    11900 Shadow Creek Pky, Pearland, TX 77584
    (832) 979-5687
  5. Price Drop. $175 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $696+
    2 BEDS
    $658+
    3 BEDS
    $1,095+

    Cantera

    10555 Spice Ln, Houston, TX 77072
    (213) 810-9957
  6. |
    1 BED
    $1,232+
    2 BEDS
    $1,602+
    3 BEDS
    $2,067+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $2,309
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,232 - $2,392

    Sandestin at Pearland

    2900 Pearland Pky, Pearland, TX 77581
    (346) 456-4756
  7. Price Drop. $363 Off
    1 BED
    $1,631+
    2 BEDS
    $1,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,548 - $3,428
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,631 - $2,920

    La Maison River Oaks

    2727 Revere St, Houston, TX 77098
    (832) 981-3873
  8. Price Drop. $408 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,306+
    2 BEDS
    $1,706+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,254 - $2,098
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,150

    Monaco at Main

    8333 Braesmain Dr, Houston, TX 77025
    (844) 749-0662
  9. Price Drop. $196 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $750+
    2 BEDS
    $999+
    3 BEDS
    $1,435+

    Vista Arbor

    10301 Sandpiper Dr, Houston, TX 77096
    (832) 539-8840
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,625+
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $2,140+
    3 BEDS
    $2,825+

    Whitmore

    225 S Heights Blvd, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 326-3012
  11. Price Drop. $338 Off
    1 BED
    $1,278+
    2 BEDS
    $1,744+
    3 BEDS
    $2,575+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $4,052
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,278 - $4,150

    Village on the Lake

    19200 Space Center Blvd, Houston, TX 77058
    (832) 864-5428
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,391+
    3 BEDS
    $2,016+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,216
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,349 - $2,266

    Mirabella

    12055 Sabo Rd, Houston, TX 77089
    (832) 835-5965
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    3 BEDS
    $2,130+

    Barron Park

    2526 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
    (832) 937-4838
  14. Price Drop. $216 Off
    1 BED
    $1,448+
    2 BEDS
    $1,706+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,324 - $38,585
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,448 - $25,057

    Park at Armand Bayou

    4300 Bay Area Blvd, Houston, TX 77058
    (832) 536-9645
  15. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,507+
    2 BEDS
    $1,982+
    3 BEDS
    $3,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,392 - $4,851
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,507 - $3,339

    The Lofts at City Centre

    12808 Queensbury Ln, Houston, TX 77024
    (832) 688-6539
  16. Price Drop. $451 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,497+
    2 BEDS
    $2,211+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,274 - $3,598
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,497 - $3,721

    WaterWall Place

    2801 Waterwall Dr, Houston, TX 77056
    (855) 630-0645
  17. Price Drop. $250 Off
    STUDIO
    $854+
    1 BED
    $850+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$839 - $1,464
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$850 - $1,464

    The Abbey At Enclave

    1910 Westmead Dr, Houston, TX 77077
    (346) 371-2763
  18. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,052+
    2 BEDS
    $1,391+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$983 - $1,807
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,876

    Westmount at Eldridge

    2255 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077
    (877) 590-9698
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.