Apartments for Rent near Vintage Marketplace in Houston, TX - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $173 Off|1 BED$981+2 BEDS$1,049+3 BEDS$1,520+
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $144 Off|1 BED$793+2 BEDS$850+3 BEDS$1,588+
The Linc At Cypress
10730 Glenora Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$789+2 BEDS$1,069+3 BEDS$1,429+
La Caliza
22820 Imperial Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77073 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,540+Base Rent$1,080 - $1,540Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,540
The Abbey At Memorial
801 Country Place Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$2,168+
The Margot on Sage
2345 Sage Rd, Houston, TX 77056 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,364+3 BEDS$1,736+Base Rent$1,073 - $1,675Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,187 - $1,789
Parc at Champion Forest
15330 Bammel North Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$2,212+
Stella at The Medical Center
7009 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $242 Off1 BED$704+2 BEDS$969+3 BEDS$1,528+
The Adalene
2750 Wallingford Dr, Houston, TX 77042 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,523+
The Village at Bellaire Apartments
5454 Newcastle Dr, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$798+2 BEDS$981+3 BEDS$1,445+Base Rent$565 - $2,751Required Monthly Fees$173Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$798 - $1,445
Rock Creek at Hollow Tree
200 Hollow Tree Ln, Houston, TX 77090 -
Price Drop. $137 OffSTUDIO$753+1 BED$825+2 BEDS$999+
Flint at 290
5915 Flintlock Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,403+
MAA Fall Creek
8440 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,229+
Arise St. Gregory's Beach
5450 Timber Creek Place Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Good Value|1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,080+3 BEDS$1,365+
Estates at Westchase
2305 Hayes Rd, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $541 Off1 BED$839+2 BEDS$1,179+3 BEDS$1,539+4 BEDS$1,689+
Park Terrace Apartments
1015 Country Place Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Rent Special|1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,400+
Preserve at Westchase
10615 Meadowglen Ln, Houston, TX 77042 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,007+2 BEDS$1,327+Base Rent$804 - $1,224Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,007 - $1,327
Morningside Green
11810 Hammond Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,050+
Alden Landing
7575 Gosling Rd, The Woodlands, TX 77382 -
Price Drop. $227 Off
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $166 Off|1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,218+3 BEDS$1,731+
Hollow Tree Park
101 Hollow Tree Ln, Houston, TX 77090 -
Price Drop. $113 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$833+2 BEDS$976+Base Rent$785 - $1,398Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$833 - $1,446
Regency Park
11300 Regency Green Dr, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,409+1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$2,354+Base Rent$1,320 - $3,012Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,409 - $3,101
Eighteen25 Downtown
1825 San Jacinto St, Houston, TX 77002 -
|
-
Price Drop. $454 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,244+1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$2,115+Base Rent$1,149 - $2,370Required Monthly Fees$95 - $135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,244 - $2,505
Mid Main
3550 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,995+
Cantera at Towne Lake
17807 Lakecrest View Dr, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,399+
Dominion at Oak Forest
1001 Pinemont Dr, Houston, TX 77018 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,077+2 BEDS$1,536+3 BEDS$1,947+
Marquis at The Woodlands
201 Pruitt Rd, Spring, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$2,155+Base Rent$889 - $2,029Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,015 - $2,155
Kessler Jersey Village
11011 Pleasant Colony Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Price Drop. $337 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$1,853+Base Rent$992 - $4,765Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,963
Sommerall Station
6777 Sommerall Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Good Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,777+
Sunrise at Atascocita
7850 Fm 1960 Rd E, Humble, TX 77346 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,604+
Eclipse
1725 Crescent Plz, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,789+
Mason Park
222 Mason Creek Dr, Katy, TX 77450 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $130 Off|1 BED$765+2 BEDS$1,055+3 BEDS$1,425+
Stratford House Apartments
4010 Linkwood Dr, Houston, TX 77025 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$2,388+Base Rent$1,316 - $3,834Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,757
Boardwalk at Town Center
2203 Riva Row, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
2 Months Free1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,411+
Hawthorne Ridge
3300 N Loop 336 W, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $307 Off