Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Vintage Marketplace in Houston, TX - Page 2

75,387 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $322 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,206+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $18,205
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,206 - $18,331

    Grove at Wilcrest

    11070 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77043
    (346) 420-5170
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $897+
    2 BEDS
    $1,209+
    3 BEDS
    $1,897+

    The Link

    14723 W Oaks Plaza St, Houston, TX 77082
    (866) 740-3760
  3. Price Drop. $197 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,011+
    2 BEDS
    $1,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$942 - $1,882
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,011 - $1,951

    Haven at Main

    8700 Main St, Houston, TX 77025
    (832) 981-4417
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $1,760+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,214 - $1,934
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,075

    The Pierpont

    23770 Springwoods Village Pky, Spring, TX 77373
    (832) 669-6291
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,154+
    2 BEDS
    $1,492+
    3 BEDS
    $2,121+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,055 - $5,184
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,154 - $2,121

    West Creek Apartments

    2211 Montgomery Park Blvd, Conroe, TX 77304
    (936) 234-5875
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $1,872+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $1,860
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $1,897

    Hardy Yards Apartment Homes

    1550 Leona St, Houston, TX 77009
    (855) 981-0241
  7. Price Drop. $442 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,160+
    1 BED
    $1,405+
    2 BEDS
    $1,628+

    The Dacoma

    3900 Dacoma St, Houston, TX 77092
    (346) 201-4413
  8. Price Drop. $272 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,111+
    2 BEDS
    $3,284+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,988 - $18,833
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,111 - $18,956

    Ellison Heights

    510 W 20th St, Houston, TX 77008
    (281) 800-9187
  9. |
    1 BED
    $1,907+
    2 BEDS
    $2,687+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,789 - $7,805
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,907 - $7,923

    Foundry on 19th

    555 W 19th St, Houston, TX 77008
    (877) 607-4640
  10. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,409 - $2,439
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,455

    Sire Kingwood

    24770 Stowbridge Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339
    (281) 572-5905
  11. Price Drop. $299 Off
    1 BED
    $999
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,699
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,649

    Warehouse District

    813 McKee St, Houston, TX 77002
    (346) 701-4860
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,763+
    3 BEDS
    $2,311+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235 - $2,504
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,349 - $2,618

    Lenox Grand West

    750 W Grand Pky S, Katy, TX 77494
    (855) 508-9477
  13. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,342+
    2 BEDS
    $1,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,589
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,632

    Charleston at Fannin Station

    9779 Fannin Rail Way, Houston, TX 77045
    (346) 371-2632
  14. Price Drop. $276 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,146+
    2 BEDS
    $1,316+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,029 - $1,490
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,146 - $1,607

    Birchway Spring Cypress

    19101 Kuykendahl Rd, Spring, TX 77379
    (832) 827-8945
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,272+
    2 BEDS
    $3,866+
    3 BEDS
    $5,155+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,179 - $18,220
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Total Monthly Price$3,272 - $12,840

    Rone Residences

    2311 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77098
    (833) 409-1665
  16. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,223+
    2 BEDS
    $1,458+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,110 - $1,830
    Required Monthly Fees$113 - $123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,223 - $1,953

    Alta Sergeant

    650 Sgt Ed Holcomb Blvd N, Conroe, TX 77304
    (855) 908-3020
  17. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,406+
    2 BEDS
    $1,886+
    3 BEDS
    $2,442+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,319 - $2,359
    Required Monthly Fees$87
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,446

    Lenox Katy Creek

    1550 Foxlake Dr, Houston, TX 77084
    (832) 864-5702
  18. Price Drop. $450 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,257+
    1 BED
    $1,407+
    2 BEDS
    $1,762+
    3 BEDS
    $2,452+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,244 - $2,499
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$1,257 - $2,502

    Mio District West

    7222 S Peek Rd, Richmond, TX 77407
    (866) 540-8697
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.