Apartments for Rent near Village Green Shopping Center in Houston, TX - Page 6
-
Good Value1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,722+
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,485+
Estates At Bellaire
4807 Pin Oak Park, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $408 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,706+Base Rent$1,254 - $2,062Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,114
Monaco at Main
8333 Braesmain Dr, Houston, TX 77025 -
|1 BED$1,303+3 BEDS$2,154+
Avenues at Cypress
21500 Cypresswood Dr, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$2,178+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,198
Duo West Champions
12330 N Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77064 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|STUDIO$1,038+1 BED$1,064+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$1,929+
8181 Med Center Apartments
8181 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $278 Off|1 BED$650+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,299+
Vista Arbor
10301 Sandpiper Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
Price Drop. $189 Off|
-
Price Drop. $443 Off|1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,584+
The Residences at Pearland Town Center Apartments
11200 Broadway, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$860+1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,628+
Yorktown
2530 Yorktown, Houston, TX 77056 -
|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,140+3 BEDS$2,825+
Whitmore
225 S Heights Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $244 Off|
-
|
-
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,483+1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,533+Base Rent$1,420 - $3,090Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $3,153
1414 Texas Downtown
1414 Texas Ave, Houston, TX 77002 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,130+
Barron Park
2526 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $260 Off1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,720+
San Simeon
2121 Allen Pky, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $448 Off|STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,549+
Sunrise by the Park
155 Birdsall St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Good Value1 BED$1,104+2 BEDS$1,361+3 BEDS$1,935+
Kenwood Club at the Park Apartments
2000 Westborough Dr, Katy, TX 77449 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$976+2 BEDS$1,351+3 BEDS$1,795+
Marquis Grand Lakes
20900 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77407 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,768+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,895Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,203 - $1,948
Broadstone Energy Park
880 Highway 6 S, Houston, TX 77079 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$3,145+
Domain Memorial
14800 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $210 Off|
-
Price Drop. $246 Off|1 BED$1,924+2 BEDS$3,534+3 BEDS$5,553+
Hanover Rice Village
2455 Dunstan Rd, Houston, TX 77005 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$745+2 BEDS$1,200+Base Rent$745 - $1,460Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$745 - $1,460
The Abbey at Energy Corridor
1520 Enclave Parkway, Houston, TX 77077 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $210 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,701+2 BEDS$1,982+3 BEDS$3,339+Base Rent$1,586 - $4,851Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,701 - $3,339
The Lofts at City Centre
12808 Queensbury Ln, Houston, TX 77024 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,134+
Mia LXMI Westchase East
3950 Ashburnham Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|1 BED$699+2 BEDS$1,219+
Residences at the Med
2111 Holly Hall St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $311 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$2,211+Base Rent$1,275 - $3,605Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,518 - $3,728
WaterWall Place
2801 Waterwall Dr, Houston, TX 77056 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,350+4 BEDS$1,575+
The Life at Clearwood
9465 Clearwood Dr, Houston, TX 77075 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,386+1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,186+Base Rent$1,230 - $2,961Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,386 - $3,117
The Rice
909 Texas Ave, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|
-
Rent Special1 BED$750+2 BEDS$1,035+
Landings At Northpoint
220 Northpoint Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
Price Drop. $151 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$884+1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,134+Base Rent$839 - $1,464Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$850 - $1,464
The Abbey At Enclave
1910 Westmead Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $282 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,461+Base Rent$1,723 - $5,259Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,815 - $5,351
2900 West Dallas
2900 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,391+Base Rent$983 - $1,807Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,876
Westmount at Eldridge
2255 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077