Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Tuckerton Center in Houston, TX - Page 8

74,496 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,242+
    1 BED
    $2,242+
    2 BEDS
    $3,691+
    3 BEDS
    $6,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,136 - $13,824
    Required Monthly Fees$106 - $156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,242 - $13,980

    Parkside Residences

    808 Crawford St, Houston, TX 77002
    (844) 334-1195
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,878+
    2 BEDS
    $3,158+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,761 - $5,435
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,878 - $3,850

    Chelsea Museum District

    4641 Montrose, Houston, TX 77006
    (832) 979-2550
  3. Price Drop. $392 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,206+
    2 BEDS
    $1,760+
    3 BEDS
    $2,125+

    Icon at Yorktown

    15831 Yorktown Crossing Pky, Houston, TX 77084
    (832) 220-1214
  4. 1 BED
    $1,188+
    2 BEDS
    $1,555+
    3 BEDS
    $1,957+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,153 - $3,259
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,188 - $1,967

    Hue on Greenhouse

    2411 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084
    (832) 241-8608
  5. Price Drop. $253 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,219+
    1 BED
    $1,138+
    2 BEDS
    $1,634+
    3 BEDS
    $2,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,103 - $3,413
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,138 - $2,304

    Brea Luxury Apartments

    3200 Peek Rd, Katy, TX 77449
    (832) 536-7909
  6. Price Drop. $374 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,190+
    2 BEDS
    $1,570+
    3 BEDS
    $2,336+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $2,551
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,190 - $2,336

    Cyan Cinco Ranch Apartments

    21650 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77407
    (844) 757-0558
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,251+
    1 BED
    $1,677+
    2 BEDS
    $2,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,136 - $4,025
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,251 - $4,140

    Art House Sawyer Yards

    2121 Edwards St, Houston, TX 77007
    (832) 979-6854
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,379+
    1 BED
    $1,659+
    2 BEDS
    $1,309+
    4 BEDS
    $1,229+

    Life Tower

    6919 Main St, Houston, TX 77030
    (832) 803-0320
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,312+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,770+

    Lumen

    2400 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019
    (832) 924-2740
  10. Price Drop. $167 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,365+
    2 BEDS
    $1,705+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,259 - $2,196
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,302

    Bellrock Memorial

    1148 Silber Rd, Houston, TX 77055
    (832) 243-7424
  11. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,779+
    1 BED
    $1,920+
    2 BEDS
    $2,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,684 - $3,100
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Total Monthly Price$1,779 - $3,195

    Alexan Junction Heights

    3003 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 326-2669
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,316+
    1 BED
    $1,431+
    2 BEDS
    $2,581+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $2,950
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $3,066

    The Oliver

    2305 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 214-4717
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,133+
    2 BEDS
    $1,428+
    3 BEDS
    $1,933+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,091 - $7,272
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Total Monthly Price$1,133 - $4,040

    Cortland Wortham

    10225 Wortham Blvd, Houston, TX 77065
    (832) 688-6118
  14. 1 BED
    $1,576+
    2 BEDS
    $2,002+
    3 BEDS
    $2,155+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,518 - $7,165
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,576 - $4,667

    Cortland North Haven

    17802 Mound Rd, Cypress, TX 77433
    (832) 953-1698
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,058+
    2 BEDS
    $1,373+
    3 BEDS
    $1,778+

    MAA Woodwind

    14555 Philippine St, Houston, TX 77040
    (832) 604-1275
  16. Price Drop. $260 Off
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $1,890+
    3 BEDS
    $2,720+

    San Simeon

    2121 Allen Pky, Houston, TX 77019
    (832) 852-0253
  17. Price Drop. $442 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,152+
    1 BED
    $1,398+
    2 BEDS
    $1,830+
    3 BEDS
    $2,572+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $2,803
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,152 - $2,860

    Boardwalk Lofts

    122 Lakeview Way, Katy, TX 77494
    (832) 934-9815
  18. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,433+
    2 BEDS
    $1,868+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $1,910
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$1,433 - $1,973

    Allora Parkland

    18300 Marvelous Pl, Cypress, TX 77433
    (855) 951-5718
  19. Price Drop. $194 Off
    1 BED
    $1,117+
    2 BEDS
    $1,481+
    3 BEDS
    $1,914+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $2,022
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,044

    Metro Midtown

    2350 Bagby St, Houston, TX 77006
    (844) 335-7016
  20. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $1,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,542 - $3,428
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,920

    La Maison River Oaks

    2727 Revere St, Houston, TX 77098
    (832) 981-3873
  21. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,967+
    2 BEDS
    $3,314+
    3 BEDS
    $4,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,859 - $6,964
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,967 - $5,944

    Vantage Med Center

    1911 Holcombe Blvd, Houston, TX 77030
    (832) 742-6689
  22. Price Drop. $420 Off
    1 BED
    $1,332+
    2 BEDS
    $1,572+
    3 BEDS
    $2,212+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,194 - $2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,332 - $2,537

    Portico Kirby

    7550 Kirby Dr, Houston, TX 77030
    (832) 699-9288
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.