Apartments for Rent near Tuckerton Center in Houston, TX - Page 2
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,499+
-
Price Drop. $983 Off|1 BED$874+2 BEDS$1,034+3 BEDS$1,836+
The Elle Collection
8181 El Mundo St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,141+Base Rent$1,685 - $8,328Required Monthly Fees$76Total Monthly Price$1,761 - $4,899
Cortland River Oaks
777 Dunlavy St, Houston, TX 77019 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,547+3 BEDS$1,823+Base Rent$1,051 - $10,479Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,157 - $10,585
Avana Eldridge
1415 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
Good Value|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$3,566+Base Rent$2,098 - $19,878Required Monthly Fees$172Total Monthly Price$2,270 - $15,405
Cortland Museum District
5280 Caroline St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $147 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$2,268+Base Rent$1,319 - $4,846Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,451 - $4,978
Village at West University
5151 Edloe St, Houston, TX 77005 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|STUDIO$1,235+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,585+
Hermann Park Lofts
1 Hermann Park Ct, Houston, TX 77021 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$690+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,385+4 BEDS$1,815+
Woodlake on the Bayou Apartments
9449 Briarforest Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $749 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$820+2 BEDS$1,036+3 BEDS$1,415+Base Rent$784 - $1,647Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$820 - $1,683
Creole on Yorktown
2400 Yorktown, Houston, TX 77056 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,171+2 BEDS$1,577+3 BEDS$2,090+
West 18th Lofts
2727 W 18th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
|
-
Price Drop. $148 Off|1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,354+3 BEDS$1,441+
The Flats at Sugarland
14231 FM 1464, Sugar Land, TX 77498 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,166+2 BEDS$1,426+3 BEDS$1,540+
Woodland Pines
425 Rayford Rd, Spring, TX 77386 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,560+
Lanesborough Apartments
1819 S Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $438 Off|1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$2,567+
Allure Hermann Park at Med Center
5927 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77004 -
Price Drop. $135 Off|1 BED$650+2 BEDS$801+3 BEDS$1,115+
Costa Maya
8323 Cinnamon Ln, Houston, TX 77072 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,308+3 BEDS$1,921+
Providence Uptown
3323 Mccue Rd, Houston, TX 77056 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$2,251+3 BEDS$2,712+Base Rent$1,466 - $17,196Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,593 - $17,323
Jackson Hill
320 Jackson Hill St, Houston, TX 77007 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,519+3 BEDS$1,903+
Grand Villas at Cinco Ranch
1550 Katy Gap Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $182 Off1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,725+
Canal Street Flats
2104 Canal St, Houston, TX 77003 -
Price Drop. $194 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,080 - $18,205Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,206 - $18,331
Grove at Wilcrest
11070 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77043 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$991+2 BEDS$1,274+3 BEDS$1,670+
Woodland Landings
5402 FM 1488, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$897+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,758+
The Link
14723 W Oaks Plaza St, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $97 Off1 BED$717+2 BEDS$703+3 BEDS$1,268+
Plaza on Hammerly
8515 Hammerly Blvd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,166+
Marquis Seven Lakes
6800 Gaston Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,758+3 BEDS$2,099+
The Crossing at Katy Ranch
24949 Katy Ranch Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $357 Off|STUDIO$780+1 BED$645+2 BEDS$840+3 BEDS$1,294+
The Alora Apartments
5500 El Camino Del Rey St, Houston, TX 77081 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,242+3 BEDS$1,834+
The Gentry
8550 Easton Commons, Houston, TX 77095 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,495+
The Gibson
8255 Sunbury Ln, Houston, TX 77095 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,575+
Serenity at Cityside
6061 Beverlyhill St, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $277 Off|1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,258+
Memorial at Six
816 Addicks-Howell Rd, Houston, TX 77079 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,635+Base Rent$1,034 - $1,870Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,133 - $1,969
Lakes at 610
9111 Lakes at 610 Dr, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,011+2 BEDS$1,224+Base Rent$942 - $1,882Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,011 - $1,951
Haven at Main
8700 Main St, Houston, TX 77025 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$2,219+3 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,647 - $3,080Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,647 - $3,080
Oasis at Magnolia
33200 Forest West Street, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,454+4 BEDS$2,954+Base Rent$2,250 - $2,750Required Monthly Fees$204Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,454 - $2,954
Summerwell Sunterra
27064 Beach Ball Dr, Katy, TX 77493