Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Stone Park in Houston, TX - Page 18
-
Good Value1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,724+3 BEDS$3,019+ -
Price Drop. $171 Off1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,450+Caroline Uptown West
7600 Highmeadow Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,392+
Fairlake Cove
11100 E Fm-1960 Rd, Huffman, TX 77336 -
Discounts
-
Rent Special1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,325+
North Forest Trails
9550 N Wayside Rd, Houston, TX 77028 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,080+
SkyHouse River Oaks Apartments
2031 Westcreek Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,271Base Rent$1,173 - $1,256Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,271 - $1,354
Hidden Park Apartments
4225 Mangum Rd, Houston, TX 77092 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Price Drop. $236 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,272+Base Rent$950 - $1,422Required Monthly Fees$129Total Monthly Price$1,079 - $1,372
Encanto Apartments
7132 Lawndale St, Houston, TX 77023 -
Price Drop. $140 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$643+2 BEDS$1,208+3 BEDS$1,283+
The Arden Cypress Station
905 Cypress Station Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$966+2 BEDS$1,212+Base Rent$812 - $2,879Required Monthly Fees$154Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$966 - $1,539
Riviera on Normandy
555 Normandy St, Houston, TX 77015 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$1,449+
Residence at Deer Park Apartments
335 E San Augustine St, Deer Park, TX 77536 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,608+
Crosley Tanglewood
2400 Fountain View Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,595+4 BEDS$1,750+
Patriot Forest
5353 Deep Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77092 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,548+
Forum on San Felipe
6363 San Felipe St, Houston, TX 77057 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$915+1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,079+
Heights 2121
2121 Tannehill Dr, Houston, TX 77008 -
Rent Special1 BED$779+2 BEDS$991+3 BEDS$1,689+
The Vanderbilt
13110 Kuykendahl Rd, Houston, TX 77090 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$595+2 BEDS$875+
Reserve at 63 Sixty Three
6363 W Airport Blvd, Houston, TX 77035 -
1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,555+
Melia Medical Center
8383 El Mundo St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,980+
Ventura Lofts Apartments
2401 S Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
Exceptional Value
-
2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,524+
Avalon Village Townhomes
909 Birnham Woods Blvd, Pasadena, TX 77503 -
Price Drop. $160 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$901+1 BED$986+2 BEDS$1,371+Base Rent$870 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$31Total Monthly Price$901 - $1,531
Cambria Cove Apartments
16350 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77090 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,345+
Ranch at City Park
11900 City Park Central Ln, Houston, TX 77047 -
Rent Special1 BED$780+2 BEDS$905+3 BEDS$1,030+
Southway Manor Apartments
7315-7497 Southway Dr, Houston, TX 77087 -
1 BED$840+2 BEDS$914+3 BEDS$1,025+
Stonehaven
15301 Northwest Fwy, Houston, TX 77040 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$809+2 BEDS$1,029+3 BEDS$1,275+
Collingwood Gardens
838 Greens Rd, Houston, TX 77060 -
1 BED$820+2 BEDS$982+3 BEDS$1,138+
CHISHOLM TRAIL
18204 Chisholm Trl, Houston, TX 77060 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$793+2 BEDS$947+3 BEDS$1,005+
Columbia Greens
832 W Greens Rd, Houston, TX 77067 -
Price Drop. $225 Off