Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Memorial City in Houston, TX - Page 11

81,190 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,621+
    2 BEDS
    $2,066+
    3 BEDS
    $2,456+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $2,435
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,621 - $2,531

    Astra Benders Landing

    2237 Riley Fuzzel Rd, Spring, TX 77386
    (346) 680-2771
  2. |
    STUDIO
    $1,653+
    1 BED
    $2,287+
    2 BEDS
    $2,931+
    3 BEDS
    $5,698+

    The Ivy

    2311 Mid Ln, Houston, TX 77027
    (832) 838-7398
  3. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,523+
    2 BEDS
    $1,923+
    3 BEDS
    $2,573+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,429 - $2,609
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,703

    Territory at Spring Stuebner

    21837 Holzwarth Rd, Spring, TX 77388
    (346) 239-8265
  4. Price Drop. $337 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,106+
    2 BEDS
    $1,674+
    3 BEDS
    $1,853+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$992 - $4,765
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,963

    Sommerall Station

    6777 Sommerall Dr, Houston, TX 77084
    (832) 402-7338
  5. Price Drop. $262 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,867+
    3 BEDS
    $2,516+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,147 - $4,148
    Required Monthly Fees$268 - $293
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,591

    Territory at 2920

    3880 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77388
    (346) 770-3207
  6. Price Drop. $259 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,318+
    2 BEDS
    $1,768+
    3 BEDS
    $2,246+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $4,329
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $2,256

    Territory at Williams Way

    5131 Williams Way Blvd, Richmond, TX 77469
    (346) 279-1582
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,671+
    2 BEDS
    $2,090+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $3,131
    Required Monthly Fees$291 - $316
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,671 - $2,469

    Territory at Anserra

    4000 Anserra Trl, Katy, TX 77494
    (346) 617-2592
  8. |
    1 BED
    $1,466+
    2 BEDS
    $2,138+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,327 - $6,044
    Required Monthly Fees$139
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,466 - $2,138

    299 West Gray

    299 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019
    (832) 772-4747
  9. Price Drop. $192 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,312+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,770+

    Lumen

    2400 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019
    (832) 924-2740
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,187+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,187 - $1,569
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,187 - $1,569

    Freehill Street Lofts

    10742 Freehill St, Houston, TX 77034
    (346) 220-0233
  11. Price Drop. $785 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,165+
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,745+
    3 BEDS
    $2,560+

    San Paseo

    1724 Partnership Way, Katy, TX 77449
    (346) 214-2013
  12. Price Drop. $895 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,095+
    1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    3 BEDS
    $2,195+

    San Palmas

    15915 Kingfield Drive, Houston, TX 77084
    (858) 281-2186
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters