Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Plazas at Park 10 in Houston, TX - Page 11

73,647 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $267 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,488+
    2 BEDS
    $1,946+
    3 BEDS
    $2,196+

    Vale

    4209 Spring Stuebner Rd, Spring, TX 77389
    (832) 702-3352
  2. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,093+
    3 BEDS
    $1,568+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,093 - $1,568

    The Claridge Apartments

    10027 Spice Ln, Houston, TX 77072
    (346) 420-5996
  3. |
    1 BED
    $1,187+
    2 BEDS
    $1,364+
    3 BEDS
    $1,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,073 - $1,675
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,187 - $1,789

    Parc at Champion Forest

    15330 Bammel North Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77014
    (346) 220-3297
  4. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $880+
    1 BED
    $890+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    3 BEDS
    $1,628+

    Yorktown

    2530 Yorktown, Houston, TX 77056
    (346) 590-3471
  5. |
    1 BED
    $1,306+
    2 BEDS
    $1,787+
    3 BEDS
    $2,038+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,278 - $2,010
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,038

    Southfork Lake

    3333 Southfork Pky, Manvel, TX 77578
    (832) 637-8823
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,036+
    2 BEDS
    $1,636+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,859
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Total Monthly Price$1,036 - $1,896

    Nantucket at Fannin Station

    10000 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77045
    (832) 981-3993
  7. Price Drop. $323 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $751+
    2 BEDS
    $930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$675 - $1,857
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$751 - $1,301

    Sedona Square

    11715 S Glen Dr, Houston, TX 77099
    (832) 299-2470
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.