Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shoppes on Highway 6 in Houston, TX - Page 11

71,736 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $147 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,286+
    2 BEDS
    $1,790+
    3 BEDS
    $1,775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,238 - $14,692
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,286 - $14,740

    Avana Sugar Land

    15270 Voss Rd, Sugar Land, TX 77498
    (346) 375-5716
  2. |
    STUDIO
    $1,724+
    1 BED
    $1,969+
    2 BEDS
    $2,872+
    3 BEDS
    $6,305+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,635 - $6,266
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,724 - $6,355

    Latitude Med Center

    1850 Old Main St, Houston, TX 77030
    (844) 693-0089
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,694+
    2 BEDS
    $1,870+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,451 - $2,715
    Required Monthly Fees$243
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,694 - $2,958

    Advenir at Boulder Creek

    11576 Pearland Pky, Pearland, TX 77089
    (832) 481-6739
  4. Price Drop. $785 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,165+
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,745+
    3 BEDS
    $2,560+

    San Paseo

    1724 Partnership Way, Katy, TX 77449
    (346) 214-2013
  5. Price Drop. $895 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,095+
    1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $1,645+
    3 BEDS
    $2,195+

    San Palmas

    15915 Kingfield Drive, Houston, TX 77084
    (858) 281-2186
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,465+
    2 BEDS
    $1,309+
    3 BEDS
    $2,354+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,309 - $2,414
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,414

    Lakeview at Westpark

    18313 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77407
    (346) 214-3510
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $2,059+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,750
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,269

    CO/OP Farmers Market

    1690 North Loop, Houston, TX 77009
    (855) 286-1546
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $725+
    1 BED
    $815+
    2 BEDS
    $815+
    3 BEDS
    $930+

    Aqua Bella

    12000 Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Houston, TX 77048
    (346) 644-6999
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.