Apartments for Rent near Scarsdale Village Shopping Center in Houston, TX - Page 6
-
Good Value|1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,430+
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,409+3 BEDS$1,951+
Reserve at Tranquility Lake
2850 Oak Rd, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $100 OffSTUDIO$625+1 BED$725+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,050+
Las Villas
407 S Richey St, Pasadena, TX 77506 -
Price Drop. $282 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,443+Base Rent$1,718 - $5,468Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,810 - $5,560
2900 West Dallas
2900 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $328 Off|
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $193 Off|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,301+3 BEDS$2,052+
Carrington Park
11666 Gulf Pointe Dr, Houston, TX 77089 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,072+2 BEDS$1,293+
Marquis on Westheimer
2742 Jeanetta Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $270 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,904+2 BEDS$2,649+Base Rent$1,809 - $2,554Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,904 - $2,649
Adenine
1755 Wyndale St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $259 Off|1 BED$755+2 BEDS$1,010+
The Huxley at Medical Center
8410 W Bartell Dr, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|1 BED$829+2 BEDS$1,011+
Sapphire Resort Apartments
2002 San Sebastian Ct, Houston, TX 77058 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|1 BED$697+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,349+
Country Club Place Apartments
950 Villa De Matel Rd, Houston, TX 77023 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $231 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$711+2 BEDS$934+Base Rent$635 - $1,857Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$711 - $1,301
Sedona Square
11715 S Glen Dr, Houston, TX 77099 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$2,109+
ReNew Greenway
3411 Cummins St, Houston, TX 77027 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$1,874+Base Rent$1,618 - $2,346Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,672 - $1,930
High Point Uptown
807 S Post Oak Ln, Houston, TX 77056 -
Price Drop. $649 Off|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$2,032+
Beacon at Buffalo Pointe
10301 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77054 -
|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,950+
Victory North
2205 W Walker St, League City, TX 77573 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,322+1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$2,026+3 BEDS$3,351+
Marq 31
3131 Timmons Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$984+2 BEDS$1,395+Base Rent$966 - $1,961Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$984 - $1,948
Breakers at Windmill Lakes
9750 Windwater Dr, Houston, TX 77075 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,985+
2800 Tranquility
2800 Tranquility Lake Blvd, Pearland, TX 77584 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$3,314+3 BEDS$4,414+Base Rent$2,002 - $7,174Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,110 - $5,944
Vantage Med Center
1911 Holcombe Blvd, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $277 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,284+1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,752+3 BEDS$2,082+Base Rent$1,228 - $2,161Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,284 - $2,217
Mezzo Kirby Med Center
7600 Kirby Dr, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,475+
The Columns at Shadow Creek Ranch
12325 Shadow Creek Pky, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $332 Off|
-
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$2,336+Base Rent$1,064 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,202 - $2,537
Portico Kirby
7550 Kirby Dr, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$675+2 BEDS$963+Base Rent$607 - $2,448Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$675 - $1,330
Urban Palms Apartment Homes
8701 Town Park Dr, Houston, TX 77036 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,399+
Dominion at Oak Forest
1001 Pinemont Dr, Houston, TX 77018 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$740+2 BEDS$1,055+3 BEDS$1,425+
Stratford House Apartments
4010 Linkwood Dr, Houston, TX 77025 -
Price Drop. $224 Off|1 BED$599+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,250+
Brays Villa
10402 Sandpiper Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,805+
San Simeon
2121 Allen Pky, Houston, TX 77019 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$810+2 BEDS$1,055+
The Parker at Ellington
12801 Roydon Dr, Houston, TX 77034 -
Good Value|1 BED$919+2 BEDS$1,115+
The Landing at Clear Lake
240 El Dorado Blvd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Price Drop. $201 Off1 BED$693+2 BEDS$1,452+
The Edge at Clear Lake
2323 W Bay Area Blvd, Webster, TX 77598 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $242 Off|STUDIO$1,205+1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,577+
Flats on Tanglewilde
2630 Tanglewilde St, Houston, TX 77063 -
Good Value1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,750+
Ashmore
4201 Fairmont Pky, Pasadena, TX 77504