Apartments for Rent near Rowlett Retail Center in Houston, TX - Page 4
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,485+
-
Price Drop. $408 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,706+Base Rent$1,254 - $2,062Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,114
Monaco at Main
8333 Braesmain Dr, Houston, TX 77025 -
2 BEDS$1,305
The Portofino 55+ Apartments
2122 E Sam Houston Pky S, Pasadena, TX 77503 -
Price Drop. $140 Off|
-
Price Drop. $361 Off|
-
Price Drop. $320 Off|STUDIO$1,038+1 BED$1,064+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$1,929+
8181 Med Center Apartments
8181 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $273 Off|1 BED$650+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,299+
Vista Arbor
10301 Sandpiper Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
Price Drop. $442 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,652+Base Rent$987 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,055 - $2,068
The Residences at Pearland Town Center Apartments
11200 Broadway, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$880+1 BED$890+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,628+
Yorktown
2530 Yorktown, Houston, TX 77056 -
|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,140+3 BEDS$2,825+
Whitmore
225 S Heights Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $338 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,906+3 BEDS$2,583+Base Rent$1,241 - $4,065Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,339 - $4,163
Village on the Lake
19200 Space Center Blvd, Houston, TX 77058 -
|
-
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,483+1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,533+Base Rent$1,420 - $3,090Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $3,153
1414 Texas Downtown
1414 Texas Ave, Houston, TX 77002 -
Discounts|2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,556+
Bahia Cove Apartments
901 Fm 517 W, Dickinson, TX 77539 -
Price Drop. $204 Off
-
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,510+
Residences at Gramercy
2601-2601 Gramercy St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $339 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,414+3 BEDS$2,016+Base Rent$1,361 - $2,291Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,341
Mirabella
12055 Sabo Rd, Houston, TX 77089 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,130+
Barron Park
2526 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Good Value|1 BED$780+2 BEDS$1,240+
Bar Harbor Apartment Homes
2601 N Repsdorph Rd, Seabrook, TX 77586 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,550+
The Claridge Apartments
10027 Spice Ln, Houston, TX 77072 -
Price Drop. $440 Off|1 BED$799+2 BEDS$909+3 BEDS$1,519+
Creekside Villas Apartments
707 El Dorado, Houston, TX 77062 -
Price Drop. $260 Off1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,720+
San Simeon
2121 Allen Pky, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $204 Off|1 BED$992+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,647+
Sierra at Fall Creek
14951 Bellows Falls Ln, Humble, TX 77396 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $448 Off|STUDIO$1,440+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,549+
Sunrise by the Park
155 Birdsall St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $101 Off
-
|
-
Price Drop. $180 Off|1 BED$810+2 BEDS$1,055+
The Parker at Ellington
12801 Roydon Dr, Houston, TX 77034 -
Price Drop. $140 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,115+
The Landing at Clear Lake
240 El Dorado Blvd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Rent Special|1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$2,080+
The Haven Apartments
15902 Hwy 3, Webster, TX 77598 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$3,145+
Domain Memorial
14800 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Rent Special|1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,549+
Haven at Briargrove
3030 Elmside Dr, Houston, TX 77042 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $210 Off|
-
Price Drop. $246 Off|1 BED$1,924+2 BEDS$3,534+3 BEDS$5,553+
Hanover Rice Village
2455 Dunstan Rd, Houston, TX 77005 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$745+2 BEDS$1,200+Base Rent$745 - $1,460Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$745 - $1,460
The Abbey at Energy Corridor
1520 Enclave Parkway, Houston, TX 77077 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,706+Base Rent$1,190 - $38,585Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,314 - $25,057
Park at Armand Bayou
4300 Bay Area Blvd, Houston, TX 77058 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$1,982+3 BEDS$3,339+Base Rent$1,589 - $4,851Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,704 - $3,339
The Lofts at City Centre
12808 Queensbury Ln, Houston, TX 77024 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$745+2 BEDS$1,134+
Mia LXMI Westchase East
3950 Ashburnham Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|1 BED$699+2 BEDS$1,219+
Residences at the Med
2111 Holly Hall St, Houston, TX 77054