Apartments for Rent near Parker Plaza in Houston, TX - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $174 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$675+2 BEDS$963+Base Rent$607 - $2,452Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$675 - $1,330
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$2,002+3 BEDS$2,239+Base Rent$1,518 - $7,256Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,576 - $5,050
Cortland North Haven
17802 Mound Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,146+1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,715+
Marquis Enclave
301 St Joseph Pky, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,392+3 BEDS$2,347+Base Rent$1,136 - $18,051Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,204 - $18,119
Town Center Crossing
2727 Bens Branch Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$770+1 BED$780+2 BEDS$1,025+
Windsor Manor
6425 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77057 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$977 - $1,645Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,124 - $1,700
Westmount at Mason Creek
21500 Park Row, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$2,035+
Hollings Post Oak
1875 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,904+3 BEDS$2,182+
Sladestone Shadow Creek
12400 Shadow Creek Pkwy, Pearland, TX 77584 -
|STUDIO$1,653+1 BED$2,287+2 BEDS$2,931+3 BEDS$5,698+
The Ivy
2311 Mid Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $336 Off|2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,399+4 BEDS$2,075+
Montabella at Oak Forest
4000 W 34th St, Houston, TX 77092 -
Price Drop. $144 Off|1 BED$1,104+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,903+
The Pointe at West Lake
16755 W Lake Houston Pky, Houston, TX 77044 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,307+3 BEDS$1,771+
Avery at Harpers Preserve
17116 Harpers Trace, Conroe, TX 77385 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$2,494+Base Rent$1,549 - $2,409Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,504
Sinclair
4139 Bellaire Blvd, Houston, TX 77025 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,382+3 BEDS$1,898+
The Retreat
19221 Beechnut Rd, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $164 Off|1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,751+
Everlee
23902 Kuykendahl Rd, Tomball, TX 77375 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,501+3 BEDS$1,922+Base Rent$1,098 - $2,470Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,155 - $2,527
The Grayson
4115 Louetta Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Price Drop. $141 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,442+3 BEDS$1,738+Base Rent$1,010 - $1,889Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,889
Willowbend
9393 FM 1960 Bypass Rd W, Humble, TX 77338 -
Price Drop. $154 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,716+Base Rent$1,246 - $3,351Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,192
Everly Apartments
2827 Dunvale Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,684+1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$2,575+3 BEDS$6,355+Base Rent$1,595 - $6,266Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,684 - $6,355
Latitude Med Center
1850 Old Main St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $259 OffSTUDIO$1,449+1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$2,101+
1810 Main Apartments
1810 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,429+1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,994+Base Rent$1,172 - $3,309Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,289 - $3,426
611 Shepherd
611 Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $319 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$2,094+Base Rent$1,312 - $6,618Required Monthly Fees$139Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,451 - $2,427
299 West Gray
299 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $546 Off|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,234+1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,729+3 BEDS$2,348+Base Rent$1,085 - $6,963Required Monthly Fees$149 - $164Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,234 - $2,363
The Parkway on Westlake
16848 West Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346 -
Price Drop. $139 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,547+3 BEDS$2,048+Base Rent$1,071 - $2,445Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,140 - $2,048
The Kacey at Kingwood Apartments
21919 Northpark Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$1,841+Base Rent$1,435 - $2,669Required Monthly Fees$243Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,678 - $2,912
Advenir at Boulder Creek
11576 Pearland Pky, Pearland, TX 77089 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$3,095+
2111 Austin Apartments
2111 Austin St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,514+2 BEDS$3,915+3 BEDS$14,173+Base Rent$2,514 - $21,894Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,514 - $21,894
The Driscoll at River Oaks
1958 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $576 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,764+2 BEDS$2,371+3 BEDS$3,181+Base Rent$1,723 - $4,888Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,338
Reverie at River Hollow
1317 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,651+3 BEDS$2,051+Base Rent$1,156 - $2,227Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,236 - $2,282
Bellrock Market Station
24002 Colonial Pky, Katy, TX 77493 -
Price Drop. $441 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,985+Base Rent$1,394 - $2,324Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $2,398
Bellrock Sawyer Yards
1215 Sawyer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $439 Off|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,373+
Cue Luxury Apartments
20211 Logenbaugh Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $209 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,128+1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,612+3 BEDS$2,462+Base Rent$994 - $6,859Required Monthly Fees$134Total Monthly Price$1,128 - $2,462
The Sarah at Lake Houston
17571 W Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$2,742+Base Rent$1,731 - $2,652Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,821 - $2,742
Alta River Oaks
3636 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $442 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$4,086+3 BEDS$6,050+Base Rent$2,044 - $13,824Required Monthly Fees$106 - $156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $13,980
Parkside Residences
808 Crawford St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Rent Special|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$3,162+Base Rent$1,761 - $5,441Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,878 - $3,854
Chelsea Museum District
4641 Montrose, Houston, TX 77006 -
Price Drop. $254 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,544+1 BED$2,169+2 BEDS$2,931+Base Rent$1,455 - $5,006Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,544 - $3,416
Montrose at Buffalo Bayou
1320 Montrose Blvd, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $846 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,227+1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,552+Base Rent$1,170 - $2,783Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,227 - $2,840
Boardwalk Lofts
122 Lakeview Way, Katy, TX 77494 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,568+3 BEDS$1,990+Base Rent$1,059 - $3,768Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,094 - $2,097
Hue on Greenhouse
2411 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $253 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,127+1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,339+Base Rent$1,092 - $3,752Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,127 - $2,339
Brea Luxury Apartments
3200 Peek Rd, Katy, TX 77449