Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Parker Plaza in Houston, TX - Page 2

81,671 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,270+
    2 BEDS
    $3,566+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,098 - $21,800
    Required Monthly Fees$172
    Total Monthly Price$2,270 - $15,405

    Cortland Museum District

    5280 Caroline St, Houston, TX 77004
    (855) 939-3903
  2. Price Drop. $147 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,426+
    2 BEDS
    $2,051+
    3 BEDS
    $2,694+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $6,813
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,426 - $6,824

    Village at West University

    5151 Edloe St, Houston, TX 77005
    (832) 979-5003
  3. Price Drop. $749 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $807+
    2 BEDS
    $1,008+
    3 BEDS
    $1,387+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$799 - $1,647
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$807 - $1,655

    Creole on Yorktown

    2400 Yorktown, Houston, TX 77056
    (855) 671-1920
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $2,090+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,466 - $6,170
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $6,176

    Jackson Hill

    320 Jackson Hill St, Houston, TX 77007
    (832) 558-2963
  5. Price Drop. $296 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,216+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,090 - $18,205
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,216 - $18,331

    Grove at Wilcrest

    11070 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77043
    (346) 420-5170
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $897+
    2 BEDS
    $1,161+
    3 BEDS
    $1,758+

    The Link

    14723 W Oaks Plaza St, Houston, TX 77082
    (866) 740-3760
  7. Price Drop. $197 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,011+
    2 BEDS
    $1,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$942 - $1,882
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,011 - $1,951

    Haven at Main

    8700 Main St, Houston, TX 77025
    (832) 981-4417
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $1,760+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,214 - $1,934
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,075

    The Pierpont

    23770 Springwoods Village Pky, Spring, TX 77373
    (832) 669-6291
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,432
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,560
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,432 - $1,597

    Hardy Yards Apartment Homes

    1550 Leona St, Houston, TX 77009
    (855) 981-0241
  10. Price Drop. $272 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,216+
    2 BEDS
    $3,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,093 - $11,749
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,216 - $11,872

    Ellison Heights

    510 W 20th St, Houston, TX 77008
    (281) 800-9187
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.