Apartments for Rent near Northtown Plaza in Houston, TX - Page 17
-
Price Drop. $195 OffSTUDIO$630+1 BED$605+2 BEDS$875+3 BEDS$1,380+
-
Good Value1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,200+
Kirkwood Landing Apartments
9850 S Kirkwood Rd, Houston, TX 77099 -
Price Drop. $189 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,225+
Pinewood Apartments
5900 Greens Rd, Houston, TX 77396 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,790+
Alexander
1475 Sawdust Rd, Spring, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $310 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,951+Base Rent$1,109 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,169 - $2,060
Spring Park
555 Spring Park Center Blvd, Spring, TX 77373 -
1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$3,125+3 BEDS$4,490+
The Fountains at Memorial City
9870 Gaylord Dr, Houston, TX 77024 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,723+
Carrington Place Apartments
12700 FM 1960 Rd W, Houston, TX 77065 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,930+
Waterstone
2111 Old Holzwarth Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Good Value1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,985+
Alden Park Kingsland
18021 Kingsland Blvd, Houston, TX 77094 -
1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$1,414+
Mission at Baytown
6033 Garth Rd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Price Drop. $270 OffSTUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$2,200+
SYNC Med Center
2950 Old Spanish Trl, Houston, TX 77054 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,135+
The Henry at Deerbrook
9494 Humble Westfield Rd, Humble, TX 77338 -
Good Value1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,211+
The Henry at Liberty Hills
15330 Liberty River Dr, Houston, TX 77049 -
STUDIO$1,570+1 BED$2,162+2 BEDS$3,240+3 BEDS$5,099+
Pearl Rosemont
2727 Albany St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,939+
Seacrest
21540 Provincial Blvd, Katy, TX 77450 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$799+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,175+
Star Beltway 8 Apartments
10411 South Dr, Houston, TX 77099 -
1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,199+
Stafford Run Apartments
550 Stafford Run, Stafford, TX 77477 -
-
Good Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,209+
Vantage Point Apartments
12703 Jones Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$725+1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,100+
Skye Ridge Apartments
655 N Sam Houston Pky E, Houston, TX 77060 -
1 BED$1,172+2 BEDS$1,594+
The View at Millstone
2225 Millstone Dr, Houston, TX 77073 -
2 BEDS$1,207+3 BEDS$1,388+4 BEDS$1,542+
Alcott Village
6767 Bennington St, Houston, TX 77028 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$629+1 BED$699+2 BEDS$999+
Woodscape Apartments
9707 S Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77071 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,117+1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,597+
Memorial Towers Apartments
5400 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
Rent Special1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,770+
Oak Grove
10770 Barely Ln, Houston, TX 77070 -
1 Month Free1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,545+
Weston at Copperfield
15125 West Rd, Houston, TX 77095 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$891+2 BEDS$1,214+Base Rent$849 - $1,245Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$891 - $1,287
Mandalay At Shadow Lake
12430 Oxford Park Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$942+Base Rent$900 - $2,095Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$942 - $2,137
The Bellfort
7950 Bellfort St, Houston, TX 77061 -
Price Drop. $165 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,309+Base Rent$979 - $1,365Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,103 - $1,489
Park at Spring Creek
29807 Tomball Pky, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Good Value1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,165+
The Sanctuary at 9430
9430 Concourse Dr, Houston, TX 77036 -
Price Drop. $589 Off1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,777+3 BEDS$2,189+
San Brisas Apartment Homes
2020 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,420+Base Rent$985 - $1,585Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,715
Highland
6969 Hollister St, Houston, TX 77040 -