Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Northtown Plaza in Houston, TX - Page 2

81,890 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,763+
    3 BEDS
    $2,311+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235 - $2,504
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,349 - $2,618

    Lenox Grand West

    750 W Grand Pky S, Katy, TX 77494
    (855) 508-9477
  2. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,342+
    2 BEDS
    $1,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,589
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,632

    Charleston at Fannin Station

    9779 Fannin Rail Way, Houston, TX 77045
    (346) 371-2632
  3. Price Drop. $286 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $2,030+
    3 BEDS
    $2,369+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,670

    Silos Harvest Green

    3502 Harvest Bounty Dr, Richmond, TX 77406
    (346) 214-2004
  4. Price Drop. $276 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,146+
    2 BEDS
    $1,316+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,029 - $1,490
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,146 - $1,607

    Birchway Spring Cypress

    19101 Kuykendahl Rd, Spring, TX 77379
    (832) 827-8945
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,272+
    2 BEDS
    $3,866+
    3 BEDS
    $5,155+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,179 - $18,220
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Total Monthly Price$3,272 - $12,840

    Rone Residences

    2311 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77098
    (833) 409-1665
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,406+
    2 BEDS
    $1,886+
    3 BEDS
    $2,442+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,319 - $2,359
    Required Monthly Fees$87
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,446

    Lenox Katy Creek

    1550 Foxlake Dr, Houston, TX 77084
    (832) 864-5702
  7. Price Drop. $450 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,257+
    1 BED
    $1,407+
    2 BEDS
    $1,762+
    3 BEDS
    $2,452+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,244 - $2,499
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$1,257 - $2,502

    Mio District West

    7222 S Peek Rd, Richmond, TX 77407
    (866) 540-8697
  8. Price Drop. $162 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,212+
    2 BEDS
    $1,593+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,135 - $2,705
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Total Monthly Price$1,212 - $2,782

    Caroline at Memorial

    15635 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079
    (346) 214-4116
  9. Price Drop. $275 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,471+
    1 BED
    $1,641+
    2 BEDS
    $2,287+
    3 BEDS
    $3,627+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,319 - $3,735
    Required Monthly Fees$152
    Total Monthly Price$1,471 - $3,887

    Davy

    11117 Signal Way, Stafford, TX 77477
    (346) 585-8714
  10. Price Drop. $214 Off
    1 BED
    $1,105+
    2 BEDS
    $1,408+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,062 - $2,368
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Total Monthly Price$1,105 - $2,411

    The Oaks

    9310 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396
    (832) 637-8257
  11. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,909+
    2 BEDS
    $2,070+
    3 BEDS
    $2,307+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,797 - $23,679
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,909 - $23,791

    Post Oak at Woodway

    99 N Post Oak Ln, Houston, TX 77024
    (833) 685-6835
  12. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,761+
    2 BEDS
    $2,126+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,685 - $8,328
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Total Monthly Price$1,761 - $4,899

    Cortland River Oaks

    777 Dunlavy St, Houston, TX 77019
    (877) 590-9164
  13. |
    1 BED
    $1,179+
    2 BEDS
    $1,628+
    3 BEDS
    $1,823+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,073 - $10,479
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $10,585

    Avana Eldridge

    1415 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077
    (346) 423-3325
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,270+
    2 BEDS
    $3,566+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,098 - $19,878
    Required Monthly Fees$172
    Total Monthly Price$2,270 - $15,405

    Cortland Museum District

    5280 Caroline St, Houston, TX 77004
    (855) 939-3903
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,581+
    2 BEDS
    $2,252+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $5,024
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,581 - $5,156

    Village at West University

    5151 Edloe St, Houston, TX 77005
    (832) 979-5003
  16. Price Drop. $749 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $815+
    2 BEDS
    $1,036+
    3 BEDS
    $1,436+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$779 - $1,669
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$815 - $1,705

    Creole on Yorktown

    2400 Yorktown, Houston, TX 77056
    (855) 671-1920
  17. Price Drop. $137 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $650+
    2 BEDS
    $801+
    3 BEDS
    $1,136+

    Costa Maya

    8323 Cinnamon Ln, Houston, TX 77072
    (346) 371-2741
  18. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,572+
    2 BEDS
    $2,149+
    3 BEDS
    $2,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $18,756
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,572 - $18,883

    Jackson Hill

    320 Jackson Hill St, Houston, TX 77007
    (832) 558-2963
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.